outdoor-garden-furniture

Results (10000)

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$325.50$465.00

New

Ready to ship

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone~P76913442

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone

$999.00

Ready to ship

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

32% OFF

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Province Lotus Garden Stool, Taupe

30% OFF

Province Lotus Garden Stool, Taupe

$308.00$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Frog

30% OFF

Weathered Garden Frog

$31.50$45.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Owl

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Owl

$15.98$25.00

New

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

40% OFF

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

$21.00- $56.00

$35.00- $80.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Cannes Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mayfair Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tatienne Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool

$122.50$175.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Grayson Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool

$105.00- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/4 Garden Bloom Framed Art Prints

$203.00$290.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Shadrach Outdoor Lantern, Steel

$266.00$380.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Dockside Indoor/Outdoor Lantern

$252.00- $311.50

$360.00- $445.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Abigail Indoor/Outdoor Lantern

$157.50- $262.50

$225.00- $375.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Alaric Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool, Aqua

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Saguaro Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool, Green

$293.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Isla Outdoor Iron Basket Weave Garden Bench

$1,260.00- $1,690.00

$1,575.00- $1,690.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Terrazza Indoor/Outdoor Iron Candleholder

$206.50$295.00

New

Ready to ship

51% OFF

Lauren Liess

Vista Outdoor Garden Dining Chair, Verdigris/Teak

Clearance$409.88$845.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Otis Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Black

$1,081.50$1,545.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Wex Indoor/Outdoor Solar LED Lantern

$252.00- $276.50

$360.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Fibreclay Indoor/Outdoor Footed Bowl

$203.00$290.00

New

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Wharf Indoor/Outdoor Glazed Pot

$22.98- $36.98

$35.00- $60.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Polpis Indoor/Outdoor Fibreclay Pedestal, Black

$346.50$495.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Georgica Indoor/Outdoor Cordless Linen LED Lamp

$114.98- $175.00

$165.00- $175.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Garden Floral Outdoor Pillow

$69.00- $122.50

$115.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sconset Fibreclay Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Black

$322.00- $521.50

$460.00- $745.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bluff Indoor/Outdoor Square Metal Planter

$626.50- $633.50

$895.00- $905.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Gwen Indoor/Outdoor Zinc Wall Vessel

$164.50$235.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Meshach Outdoor Teak Hurricane, Brown

$114.98$165.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Beckett Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Zinc

$836.50- $1,069.98

$1,195.00- $1,530.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Georgica Indoor/Outdoor Cordless Metal LED Lamp

$114.98- $122.50

$165.00- $175.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Dune 14.75" Indoor/Outdoor Planter

$144.98$210.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Jacob Indoor/Outdoor Planter, Black

$1,079.98$1,550.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Demi Outdoor Galvanized Metal Lantern

$252.00- $455.00

$360.00- $650.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bravo 21.5" Indoor/Outdoor Steel Lantern, Black

$279.98$400.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/3 La Taverna Indoor/Outdoor Aluminum Bells

$129.50$185.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Winthrop Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern

$219.98- $406.00

$320.00- $580.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dario Indoor/Outdoor Planters

$34.98$50.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Isaac Indoor/Outdoor Woven Teak Planter

$605.50- $798.00

$865.00- $1,140.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bari Indoor/Outdoor Metal Lantern, Black

$241.50- $322.00

$345.00- $460.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Lancaster House Indoor/Outdoor Steel Lantern, Black

$374.50- $455.00

$535.00- $650.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Baxton 5-Pillar Indoor/Outdoor Candleholder

$483.00$690.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Dashiell Indoor/Outdoor Stainless Steel Lantern

$199.98- $308.00

$290.00- $440.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Chauncey Indoor/Outdoor Zinc Planter, Gray

$564.98$810.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Fibreclay Indoor/Outdoor Square Footed Planter, Black

$266.00- $399.00

$380.00- $570.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Izabel Indoor/Outdoor Footed Urn, White

$15.00$25.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Tucker Sandstone Indoor/Outdoor Urn, Beige

$199.50- $346.50

$285.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Presley 15.75" W Indoor/Outdoor Planter

$249.98- $252.00

$360.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Encyclopedia of Country Furniture

$125.00

Interesting Things

Southern Furniture 1680-1830

$255.00

1

from 0

Complement Your Outdoor Garden Furniture

Complete Your Oasis

Your outdoor garden furniture can be beautifully complemented with items from our extensive range of decorative accents. Consider adding lovely decorative accents for an inviting and stylish garden space.

Garden Ready Lighting

Illuminate your outdoor garden furniture area with our selection of outdoor lighting to create the perfect ambiance for evening gatherings.

Unique Planters

Enhance your garden's aesthetic by placing unique planters around your outdoor furniture. These pieces not only add color but also a touch of nature.

Weatherproof Comfort

Amplify the comfort of your outdoor garden furniture with our cozy and durable outdoor poufs that are perfect for any weather.