persian-style-carpets

Results (840)

Yasmin Dining Table

15% OFF

Yasmin Dining Table

$1,700.00- $1,802.00

$2,000.00- $2,120.00

Ready to ship

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

Robin Floor Mirror, Gold

$1,795.00

Ready to ship

Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut~P77641930

40% OFF

Rey 47" Oval Coffee Table, Walnut

$399.00$665.00

Ready to ship

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural~P77629323

35% OFF

Tate Rattan Armchair, Black/Natural

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

Swayfield Swivel Armchair, Light Gray~P77647644

40% OFF

Swayfield Swivel Armchair, Light Gray

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

66% OFF

Viora Office Chair, Gray Leatherette

Clearance$329.88$965.00

Ready to ship

Duke 47" Fluted Coffee Table

$675.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Nordholm Side Chairs

Clearance

$395.88- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mila Metal & Glass Top Round Dining Table

$264.00- $319.98

$440.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

Nordset Office Chair, Gray

$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden Round Tulip Dining Table

$597.00- $1,395.00

$965.00- $1,395.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Duke 24" Round Side Table

$369.00$615.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Lumiera Desk, High Gloss White

$774.98$1,195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Osbert Letherette High Back Office Chair

$417.00$695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Pelnor 24" Round Side Table, Walnut

$387.00$645.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Zelthar 30x54" Desk, High Gloss Black

$117.00$195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Colton Leatherette Lounge Chair, Brown

$570.00$950.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mila Top Glass Rectangular Dining Table

$264.00- $495.00

$440.00- $495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 20" Round Tulip Side Table

$447.00- $745.00

$745.00- $745.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$449.98$695.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Armchairs

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

40% OFF

Ava Armchair, Light Gray/Dark Gray

$381.00$635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cresta 40" Bookcase/Shelving Unit

$525.00$875.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Elson Textured Woven Counter Stool, Oatmeal

$369.98$575.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Duke 55" Desk

$417.00- $690.00

$690.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

S/2 Joel Outdoor Aluminum Bistro Side Chairs

Clearance

$369.88- $449.98

$695.00- $695.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cirrus Indoor/Outdoor Stool

$66.00$110.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalassa Leatherette Lounge Chair

$585.00- $995.00

$975.00- $995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Aiden 36" Round Coffee Table

$330.00$550.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cresta 47" Minimalist Desk

$381.00- $635.00

$635.00- $635.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Cooper 48" Media Stand, Walnut/Grey

$717.00$1,195.00

Ready to ship

51% OFF

Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Oak

Clearance$340.88$690.00

Ready to ship

69% OFF

S/4 Knox Side Chairs, Matte Black

Clearance$65.88$215.00

Ready to ship

63% OFF

S/2 Alden Nesting Coffee Tables, Oak

Clearance$369.88$995.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rey 35" Round Coffee Table, Walnut

$414.00$690.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Callen Barstools

$695.00

Ready to ship

Hygge Twist Lounge Chair

$975.00

Ready to ship

Nordhaven 48" Coffee Table, Oak

$1,095.00

Ready to ship

Biscay 26" Bar Table

$595.00

Ready to ship

72% OFF

Arboria 22" Outdoor Side Table

Clearance

$68.88- $245.00

$245.00- $245.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

S/2 Arboria Outdoor Steel Armchairs

Clearance

$272.88- $550.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Arboria 28" Outdoor Dining Table

$222.00- $370.00

$370.00- $370.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Metron Barstools, Gray

$510.00$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tillie 39" Glass Top Console Table, Walnut

$462.00$770.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Rivello Outdoor Woven Side Chairs

$579.98$895.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ansel 60" Open Shelves Desk

$777.00$1,295.00

New

Ready to ship

74% OFF

Veltro Dining Arm Chair, Black

Clearance$109.88$425.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Milo Office Chair

$319.98$495.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Discover the Allure of Persian Style Carpets

Elevate Your Space with Timeless Elegance

Persian style carpets are more than just floor coverings; they are a symbol of elegance, culture, and history that can transform any room into a masterpiece. With intricate patterns and rich textures, these carpets bring an air of sophistication to your home decor. A room adorned with a {Persian rug} serves not only as a focal point but also as a warm invitation to explore its heritage and craftsmanship.Explore our traditional rugs collection

Enhance Your Room’s Beauty and Functionality

The allure of a Persian-inspired rug lies in its ability to seamlessly integrate with any style of decor, enhancing both beauty and functionality. Whether layered over hardwood floors or softening the feel of a room with tiles, these rugs can improve acoustics and provide visual warmth, making them a perfect addition to any living space.Discover elements to complement your living room

Diverse Designs to Suit Every Taste

One of the outstanding features of these classic floor pieces is the diverse range of designs, colors, and motifs available, each telling its own story. From floral patterns to geometric designs, you can find the perfect rug to express your unique style and enhance your room’s existing aesthetic.Browse our global rug styles

Quality Craftsmanship That Lasts

Investing in a Persian-inspired carpet means choosing a product noted for its quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. These carpets are designed to withstand the test of time, with durable materials that ensure they remain a cherished part of your home for years to come.Learn about wool rug options for durability