plug-in-wall-sconces

Results (3533)

S/2 Sessi 16" Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconces

30% OFF

S/2 Sessi 16" Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconces

$203.00$290.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ernest 21" Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconces

30% OFF

S/2 Ernest 21" Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconces

$241.50$345.00

Ready to ship

Winola Plug-In Wall Sconce

61% OFF

Winola Plug-In Wall Sconce

Clearance$87.88$225.00

Ready to ship

Maeve Plug-In Wall Sconce

74% OFF

Maeve Plug-In Wall Sconce

Clearance

$53.88- $211.99

$210.00- $330.00

Ready to ship

Adelaide Plug-In Wall Sconce

36% OFF

Adelaide Plug-In Wall Sconce

Clearance$224.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Arlette Plug-In Wall Sconce

57% OFF

Arlette Plug-In Wall Sconce

Clearance$269.88$630.00

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Charlton Plug-In Double Wall Light

$1,199.00- $1,499.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Brella 10.5" Plug-In Wall Sconce

$81.00- $87.50

$125.00- $135.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Emersyn Plug-In Wall Sconce

$224.00$280.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Morris 8.25" Plug-In Wall Sconce

$72.98$115.00

Ready to ship

48% OFF

Troy Lighting

Marvin Plug-In Wall Sconce

Clearance$140.88$272.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Enid 28" Plug-In Wall Sconce

$129.00$215.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Melena 12.5" Plug-In Wall Sconce

$72.98- $87.50

$115.00- $125.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Highgrove 9.25" Plug-in Wall Sconce

$822.00

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Boston Swing Arm Plug-In Wall Sconce

$599.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Luca Swing-Arm Plug-In Wall Sconce

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Raia Plug-In Wall Sconce, Brass/Black

$84.00$120.00

Ready to ship

Tali Roth for Mitzi

Issa Rattan Plug-In Wall Sconce

$280.00- $294.00

Ready to ship

Tali Roth for Mitzi

Onda 2-Light Plug-In Wall Sconce

$530.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Dorset Plug-In Wall Sconce, Rattan/Aged Brass

$954.00

Ready to ship

83% OFF

Avi Plug-In Wall Sconce, Belgian Linen

Clearance$68.88$395.00

Ready to ship

62% OFF

Kelly Behun for Hudson Valley Lighting

Duo 22" Plug-in Wall Sconce, Aged Old Bronze

Clearance$625.88$1,645.00

Ready to ship

Barbara Barry for Visual Comfort Signature

Go Lightly Swing Arm Plug-In Wall Light

$729.00- $1,249.00

Ready to ship

Tali Roth for Mitzi

Onda 1-Light Plug-In Wall Sconce

$354.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Classic No.1 Plug-In Wall Sconce, Silk Shade

$931.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Bavani Plug-In Arched Wall Sconce w/ Linen Shade

$352.75- $399.50

$415.00- $470.00

Colin King for Troy Lighting

Navin 27.25" Plug-in Wall Sconce, Patina Brass/Textured Black

$458.00

Ready to ship

Hale 20" Convertible Plug-In Sconce

$329.00- $349.00

New

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Metal No. 2 Plug-In Sconce

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Pimlico Plug-In Swing Arm Sconce

$999.00

New

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Dorchester Plug-In Swing Arm Sconce

$679.00- $699.00

New

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Kelly Behun for Hudson Valley Lighting

Split 16.5" Plug-in Wall Sconce, Aged Brass/Soft White

Clearance$486.88$800.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Curves No.1 Plug-In Wall Sconce, Bamboo/Aged Brass

$727.00

Ready to ship

Hale 32" Convertible Plug-In Sconce

$369.00- $389.00

New

Ready to ship

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Walker Convertible Plug-In Swing Arm Sconce

$479.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Koli 8" Wall Sconces

$96.00$160.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Una 7" Wall Sconces

$98.00- $126.00

$140.00- $180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kreston 9.5" Wall Sconces

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Wellfleet Plug-In Optional One Arm Cone Sconce

$299.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Chassie Globe Wall Sconces

$114.00$190.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Renlei Wall Sconces, Brass

$145.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Thea Glass 7" Wall Sconces

$101.50$145.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Iryna 20" Wall Sconces, Brass

$155.10$260.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Opal Wall Sconces, Burgundy/Brass

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Gally 8" Globe Wall Sconces

$136.50$195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Iris Wall Sconces, Brass/Linen/Red

$101.50$145.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Nova Wall Sconces w/ Pleated Shades

$87.50$125.00

Ready to ship

39% OFF

S/2 Liss 2-Light 7.25" Wall Sconces

$149.98- $210.00

$245.00- $300.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tenah 9" Wall Sconces, Brass/Clear

$139.98$200.00

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Hull Plug-In Picture Light

$379.00- $449.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Plug-in Wall Sconces

Illuminate Your Space

Plug-in wall sconces are the perfect solution to brighten up any room without the need for hardwiring. For a cohesive look, consider pairing your sconces with exquisite floor lamps. Browse our full range of options and create a well-lit ambiance effortlessly at Floor Lamps.

Elegant Accents

Enhance the elegance of your space with beautifully designed plug-in wall sconces. Complete the sophisticated look by adding stylish decorative accents around your home. Discover our collection to find the perfect match at Decorative Accents.

Functional Design

Plug-in wall sconces offer functionality and design in one package. Complement their utility with our versatile shelving brackets for an organized and stylish layout. Explore the selection at Shelving Brackets.

A Touch of Modernity

Incorporate plug-in wall sconces to bring a modern touch to your home. To elevate this contemporary aesthetic, consider our diverse selection of contemporary rugs. Discover the perfect rug to complement your sconces at Contemporary Rugs.