rh-sleeper-sofa

Results (607)

Brooke Sleeper Sofa~P77546426
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$3,496.50- $4,395.00

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa~P77484706

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98- $4,395.00

$4,395.00- $4,395.00

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

30% OFF

Dallary Tufted Queen Sleeper Sofa

$2,374.98$3,395.00

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,916.50- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Indigo Floral

$4,616.50$6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $6,895.00

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$4,406.50- $6,595.00

$6,295.00- $6,595.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet Bench-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,979.98- $6,995.00

$5,695.00- $6,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm Bench-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $5,995.00

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Rachel Ashwell

Comfy Slipcovered Sleeper Sofa, Washable White Denim

$3,496.50$4,995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy/Ivory Crypton

$3,706.50$5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $6,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sleeper Sofa

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, White/Navy Crypton

$3,699.98$5,295.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Queen Sleeper Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Marlowe Slope Arm 2-Seat Queen Sleeper Sofa, Velvet

$4,194.98- $6,695.00

$5,995.00- $6,695.00

New

25% OFF

Eat Drink Home

RH Macy's New York Apothecary Bottle

$150.00$199.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$7,344.98- $10,995.00

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

10% OFF

Hooker Furniture

Griffin Twin Linen Sleeper Chair, Performance Beige

$2,592.00$2,879.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend 5-Pc Corner Sleeper Sectional

$6,779.98- $9,695.00

$9,695.00- $9,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Velvet 5-Pc Corner Bench-Seat Sleeper Sectional

$7,344.98- $7,696.50

$10,495.00- $10,995.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

$4,195.00

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,295.00

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,713.60- $1,714.40

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Germain Chenille Sofa, Cream

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Velvet Sofa

$2,279.98- $2,474.98

$2,865.00- $3,095.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,439.98- $5,995.00

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

1

from 0

Explore Our Handpicked Sleeper Sofas Selection

Add a Touch of Elegance with Recliners and Gliders

Pair your stylish RH Sleeper Sofa with our sophisticated recliners and gliders. These pieces not only enhance the comfort of your living space but also bring a touch of elegance. Explore our range of options by visiting our recliners and gliders category Recliners and Gliders.

Optimize Space with Storage Furniture

Maximize the functionality of your living space by complementing your RH Sleeper Sofa with our storage furniture. Perfect for keeping your space organized while maintaining style. Discover the best fit for your home here Storage Furniture.

Elevate Comfort with Accent Chairs

Add extra seating and style to your living area by incorporating accent chairs alongside your RH Sleeper Sofa. Find the perfect accent chairs to complete the look by exploring our collection Accent Chairs.

Complete the Look with Coffee Tables

No living room is complete without a coffee table to anchor the space. Complement your RH Sleeper Sofa with one of our exquisite coffee tables. Check out our selection Coffee Tables.