silver-and-white-bar-stools

Results (7873)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$269.98$450.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$214.98- $234.98

$395.00- $395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

46% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$284.98- $319.98

$525.00- $535.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Neraian Oval Illuminated LED Wall Mirror, Silver/White

41% OFF

Neraian Oval Illuminated LED Wall Mirror, Silver/White

$269.98$455.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Oshanna Illuminated LED Wall Mirror, Silver/White

41% OFF

Oshanna Illuminated LED Wall Mirror, Silver/White

$299.98$510.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

40% OFF

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$569.98$950.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Richard Silver, Window Bar Bali Photograph

$210.00- $435.00

$350.00- $725.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

Gabby

Landon Leather Bar Stool, Gold/White

$1,059.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$214.98$395.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $531.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

Arteriors

Cowan Hair-On-Hide Bar Stool, White

$2,525.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Richard Silver, Namibia Dunes and Ocean Photograph

$369.98$575.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

40% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$477.00$795.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$144.98- $159.98

$270.00- $270.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$189.98- $209.98

$350.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$209.98$350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$519.98- $524.98

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Valentino Rattan Performance Fabric Bar Stool, Natural/White

$429.00$715.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$179.98- $181.53

$330.06- $330.06

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$584.98$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Salty Bar Chair

$1,109.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$499.98$835.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Arlo Performance Velvet Counter Stools

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$174.98$295.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

Abaco Bar Stool

$859.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$199.98$335.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$597.00$995.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$159.98$270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$357.00$595.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Modern Silver & White Cowhide Pillow

$207.20$259.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

Clearance$603.50$710.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$297.50- $414.98

$595.00- $595.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$169.98- $209.98

$290.00- $360.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$318.00$530.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$519.98$870.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$174.98- $209.98

$295.00- $350.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$514.98$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$234.98- $269.98

$395.00- $495.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Kaysen Bar Stool, Sandy Oak

Clearance$356.88$650.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Evan Floor Mirror, White/Silver

$537.00$895.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

Sailor's Rest Bar Chair

$1,229.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25$765.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$119.98- $134.98

$225.00- $225.00

10% Off Orders Over $900 with code EXTRA10

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Completing Your Bar Setup with Silver and White Bar Stools

Illuminate Your Space with Pendant Lighting

Illuminate your bar or kitchen area with pendant lighting to enhance the ambience. Our pendant lights are perfect to pair with your silver and white bar stools, creating a warm and inviting environment. Discover Pendant Lighting

Add Extra Comfort with Poufs and Ottomans

Add extra comfort and seating in your bar area with stylish poufs and ottomans. These versatile pieces can complement your silver and white bar stools beautifully. Check out our collection of poufs and ottomans to find the perfect fit for your space. View Poufs and Ottomans

Stylize Your Bar with Vases and Jars

Use beautiful vases and jars to style your bar area. These elegant pieces can match the sophisticated look of your silver and white bar stools and add a touch of personality to your decor. Shop Vases and Jars

Add Visual Interest with Rugs

Complete the look of your bar area by adding a stylish rug. Choose from our collection to find a rug that complements your silver and white bar stools, adding comfort and visual interest to your space. Explore Contemporary Rugs