sofa-table-behind-sofa

Results (7774)

Echelon Sofa Hugger Table

Regina Andrew

Echelon Sofa Hugger Table

$690.00

Ready to ship

Jaxon Sofa

Jaxon Sofa

$4,195.00

Melange Edmun Sofa Console Table, Brown

Hooker Furniture

Melange Edmun Sofa Console Table, Brown

$1,759.00

Ready to ship

Miroline Sofa

30% OFF

Caracole

Miroline Sofa

$3,949.98$5,655.00

Ready to ship

N701 Modular Sofa

Ethnicraft

N701 Modular Sofa

$2,499.00- $4,349.00

Ready to ship

Quincy Tufted Sofa
Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Quincy Tufted Sofa

$2,902.75$3,415.00

Ready to ship

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

15% OFF

Cirelle Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Hooker Furniture

Keys Leather Sofa

$4,319.00

Ready to ship

Dawkins Leather Sofa

$4,619.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Linen Sofa

$2,703.00- $3,000.50

$3,180.00- $3,530.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Romy Outdoor Loveseat Sofa and Table

$537.00$895.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Calane Sofa, White

$3,834.98$5,485.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nalara Velvet Sofa

$3,000.50- $3,400.00

$3,530.00- $4,000.00

Summer Classics

Roma Outdoor Aluminum Sofa

$5,482.00- $5,875.00

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

Outdoor Sofa Cover, Gray

$329.00- $439.00

Ready to ship

Foster Nailhead Trim Sofa

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Lowell Linen Slipcover Sofa

$3,799.00

Summer Classics

Avondale Outdoor Aluminum Sofa

$5,312.00

40% OFF

Aelwyn Wicker Outdoor Sofa

$889.98$1,490.00

Ready to ship

Kintan Boucle Sofa Bed

$2,160.00- $2,195.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Mirane Sofa, Charcoal Leaf

$7,334.98$10,484.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Vivian Chanelled Velvet Sofa

$2,800.75- $3,000.50

$3,295.00- $3,530.00

15% OFF

Ollie Leather Sofa, Cognac

$5,499.50$6,470.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Linen Sofa

$2,474.98- $3,445.00

$3,095.00- $3,445.00

34% OFF

Kim Salmela

Rondo Curved Sofa

Clearance$3,299.88$4,995.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Leather Stationary Sofa

$3,749.00- $4,369.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Linen

$3,844.98- $5,495.00

$5,495.00- $5,495.00

40% OFF

Radcliffe French Cane Sofa

$744.00- $764.98

$1,240.00- $1,280.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet Sofa

$2,979.98- $4,695.00

$3,725.00- $4,695.00

Best Seller

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,279.98- $4,695.00

$4,695.00- $5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$4,495.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

Juliette Bench-Seat Sofa

$2,937.00- $3,199.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

15% OFF

Cooper 95" Sofa, Wheat

$2,902.75$3,415.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $5,295.00

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Deco Outdoor 96" Sofa

$3,995.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Linen Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,495.00

$4,495.00- $4,495.00

30% OFF

Sika Design

Franco Albini Outdoor Sofa

Clearance$2,699.99$3,856.00

Ready to ship

50% OFF

Kingsley 89" Textured Sofa

$2,147.50- $4,295.00

$4,295.00- $4,295.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 98" Velvet Sofa

$3,599.75- $4,235.00

$4,235.00- $4,235.00

15% OFF

Seraphina Linen Sleeper Sofa

$3,400.00$4,000.00

Brannick Velvet Curved Sofa

$2,285.00- $3,430.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Adrian Crypton Linen Sofa

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Moreau Tufted Sofa

$3,199.98$4,595.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,244.98- $5,795.00

$4,995.00- $5,795.00

Best Seller

15% OFF

Seraphina Velvet Sleeper Sofa

$3,502.00- $4,120.00

$4,120.00- $4,120.00

15% OFF

Nash Outdoor Teak Sofa

$5,699.25$6,705.00

Germain Chenille Sofa, Cream

$2,665.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Ismara 94" Linen Sofa

$2,800.75$3,295.00

20% OFF

One Kings Lane

Rumsey Velvet Sofa

$2,279.98- $2,474.98

$2,865.00- $3,095.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Eloise Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,295.00

$5,295.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Hinton Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,439.98- $5,995.00

$5,295.00- $5,995.00

65% OFF

Ventura Outdoor Aluminum Sofa

Clearance

$749.88- $3,090.00

$2,150.00- $3,090.00

Ready to ship

Summer Classics

Monaco Aluminum Outdoor Sofa

$3,400.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Sofa Table Behind Sofa: Style and Utility

Complement with Stylish Rugs

Set the stage for your sofa table by laying down a stylish rug. The right rug can tie the room together and create a cozy atmosphere. Discover contemporary rugs

Create Balance with Proper Lighting

Achieve a well-balanced room by complementing your sofa table with appropriate lighting. Choose from various options to ensure your space is inviting and functional. Explore floor lamps

Incorporate Elegant Wall Art

Enhance the area around your sofa table by adding elegant wall art. A well-chosen piece can add depth and sophistication to your room’s decor. Shop wall art

Personalize Your Space with Picture Frames

Add a personal touch to your sofa table by incorporating stylish picture frames. Display cherished memories and enhance the homely feel of your living space. Browse picture frames