sofas-with-rolled-arms

Results (1306)

Jericho Leather Power Sofa with Power Headrest, Brown

Hooker Furniture

Jericho Leather Power Sofa with Power Headrest, Brown

$6,169.00

Ready to ship

Rolled Lip Glass Bowl

Global Views

Rolled Lip Glass Bowl

$335.00

New

Ready to ship

Rolled Backgammon Set, Gray~P77641227

33% OFF

Rolled Backgammon Set, Gray

$50.00$75.00

Ready to ship

Rolled Backgammon Set, Turquoise Blue~P77641226

30% OFF

Rolled Backgammon Set, Turquoise Blue

$52.50$75.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Campania International

19" Classic Rolled-Rim, Pietra Vecchia

$136.50$195.00

Ready to ship

Julie Neill For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Caddo Small Glass Lantern, Soft White With Gild

$2,499.00

30% OFF

Campania International

Classic Rolled-Rim Outdoor Planter, Rustic Iron

$108.50- $136.50

$155.00- $195.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

The Queens Landing

1957 Gloucestershire Coat of Arms Trophy

$196.00$245.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Rose Victoria

Amsterdam Lion Coat of Arms Candelabras

$276.25$425.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,126.50$5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$5,295.00

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98- $4,395.00

$4,395.00- $4,395.00

43% OFF

Julianna 95" Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa, Bisque Linen

Clearance$2,449.88$4,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,828.00- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

20% OFF

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$1,713.60- $1,714.40

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $4,995.00

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Blairmont 95" Plush Sofa, Cinnamon

$3,006.50$4,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $4,795.00

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

1

from 0

The Allure of Sofas with Rolled Arms

Enhance Your Living Space with Stylish Sofas

Discover the enduring charm of sofas with rolled arms, perfect for adding timeless elegance to any living space. These classic designs boast a sophisticated silhouette that seamlessly complements various decor styles. Explore our broad selection of sofas with rolled arms and transform your home into a haven of comfort and style.selection of sofas with rolled arms