square-garden-stool

Results (2442)

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

30% OFF

Pomegranate Garden Stool, Blue

$324.98$465.00

New

Ready to ship

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

32% OFF

Imperial Link Garden Stool, Green

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone~P76913442

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Desmond Stone Table Lamp, Garden Stone

$999.00

Bamboo Garden Stool

Port 68

Bamboo Garden Stool

$561.00

Laurel Garden Stool

36% OFF

Laurel Garden Stool

$104.98- $109.98

$165.00- $170.00

Ready to ship

Weathered Garden Frog

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Frog

$28.69$45.00

New

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Evarael Garden Stool

$134.98- $145.02

$215.00- $225.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kaelyne Garden Stool

$99.98- $109.98

$155.00- $175.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Leander Garden Stool

$92.98- $95.37

$155.00- $160.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Laurel Garden Stool

$104.98- $110.21

$150.00- $170.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Galena Garden Stool

$114.98$180.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thessael Garden Stool

$117.00$195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Evric Square Counter Stool, Natural Rattan

$315.00$525.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Elwood Indoor/Outdoor Square Concrete Stool

$184.98- $224.98

$270.00- $325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Evric Square Bar Stool, Natural Rattan

$390.00$650.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Weathered Garden Owl

$15.98$25.00

New

Ready to ship

Bunny Williams Home

Pheasant Feather Garden Stool

$1,450.00

Ready to ship

Drum Garden Stool, White

$200.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Tuscanella 16" Garden Stool

$117.00- $195.00

$195.00- $195.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thistledown 18" Garden Stool

$104.98- $195.00

$175.00- $195.00

New

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Chinoiserie Square Cachepot, White

$21.31- $46.98

$35.00- $75.00

New

Ready to ship

39% OFF

Lettie Square Cachepot, White

$21.31- $46.98

$35.00- $75.00

New

Ready to ship

46% OFF

Birds Drum Garden Stool

$151.88$280.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Leaping Cheetah Garden Stool

$539.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Weathered Garden Rabbit Statue

$21.00- $54.98

$35.00- $80.00

New

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Grayson Ceramic Indoor/Outdoor Garden Stool

$94.98- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Huntington Glass Garden Stool

$597.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Temple Garden Stool, Blue

$539.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Lydia Square Display Box, Gold

$57.38$90.00

New

Ready to ship

33% OFF

Lexi 5" Square Cachepot, White

$20.08$30.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Venetia Square Taper Basket, Whitewash

$214.98$310.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Captain Aluminum Stool, Silver

$299.98$440.00

New

Ready to ship

32% OFF

Preserved English Boxwood 16" Square Wreath

$129.98$190.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Bluff Indoor/Outdoor Square Metal Planter

$624.98- $629.98

$895.00- $905.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Farrow Square Tray Large, Antique Brass

$244.98$355.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Seagrass Tall Square Planters

$289.98$420.00

New

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Illyris Garden Stool, Blue

$94.98$150.00

31% OFF

Chester Garden Stool, Cream

$89.98$130.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Mayfair Outdoor Ceramic Garden Stool

$147.00$245.00

Ready to ship

Baylee Garden Stool, Black

$175.00

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Mercer Garden Stool, Green

$106.88$195.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Nyro 17" Ceramic Garden Stool

$138.00- $230.00

$230.00- $230.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Kono Garden Stool, Blue

$89.98$140.00

30% OFF

S/2 Bronwyn French Braided Square Trays

$149.98$215.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Geneva Garden Stool, Cream

$109.98$170.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Quentin Ceramic Garden Stool, White

$369.75$435.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Roswyn 18" Ceramic Garden Stool

$150.00- $250.00

$250.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Serilda 17" Ceramic Garden Stool

$138.00- $230.00

$230.00- $230.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Roswyn Patterned Ceramic Garden Stool

$150.00- $250.00

$250.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

Port 68

Marrakech Garden Stool, Blue/White

$539.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Morveth Garden Stool, Orange

$119.98$190.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Freja Garden Stool, White

$109.98$170.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kono Garden Stool, White

$119.98$190.00

Naimh Garden Stool, Marbled

$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Shannon Counter Stool, Garden

$319.98$495.00

1

from 0

Square Garden Stools

Complement Your Space with Art Drawings

Square garden stools can instantly enhance your garden or patio setup. To add a touch of artistic charm, consider incorporating some beautiful art drawings. These art pieces can act as focal points or complement the natural beauty of your outdoor space. Explore a wide range of options here: Art Drawings.

Accessorize with Mirrors

Square garden stools not only provide functional seating but also elevate the aesthetic of your outdoor area. To further amplify this effect, consider placing mirrors around your garden. Mirrors can reflect light and greenery, making your space feel larger and more vibrant. Discover our selection here: Mirrors.

Cozy Up with Outdoor Poufs

Pair your square garden stools with comfortable outdoor poufs for a cozy and inviting garden setting. These poufs add extra seating and can be easily moved around to create the perfect spot for relaxation. Browse through our collection here: Outdoor Poufs.

Create a Stylish Ensemble with Matching Planters

To create a stylish and cohesive look in your garden, match your square garden stools with elegant planters. Planters can add greenery and a decorative touch, complementing the stools perfectly. Check out our variety of planters here: Planters.