staircase-sconce-lighting

Results (7351)

Staircase of Blue

40% OFF

Staircase of Blue

$477.00$795.00

Longacre Sconce

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Longacre Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

Whare Sconce

15% OFF

ED Ellen DeGeneres For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Whare Sconce

$169.15$199.00

Ready to ship

Holden 7" Sconce

13% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Holden 7" Sconce

$114.98- $129.98

$129.00- $149.00

New

Ready to ship

Trouve Sconce

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Trouve Sconce

$699.00- $1,499.00

Ready to ship

Chadwell Sconce

Ralph Lauren Home For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Chadwell Sconce

$2,499.00- $2,999.00

Ready to ship

Rui Sconce

Amber Lewis for Visual Comfort Signature

Rui Sconce

$449.00- $699.00

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Geneva Sconce

$194.65$229.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bryant Sconce

$299.00

New

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Liscia Sconce

$1,199.00

New

Ready to ship

Palati Sconce

$1,499.00- $1,799.00

New

Ready to ship

Chelsea House

Wheat Sconce

$656.00- $748.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Alessa Sconce

$169.15- $199.00

$199.00- $199.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Christiane Lemieux for Visual Comfort Studio

Cheverny Sconce

$381.65- $449.00

$449.00- $449.00

Ready to ship

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Dauphine Sconce

$349.00

New

Interesting Things

Spiral Staircase Candle Holders - a Pair

$255.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Gemma Sconce

$1,315.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Edie Sconce

$799.00

Ready to ship

Crystorama

Riverdale Sconce

$148.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Ziyi Sconce

$399.00

New

Ready to ship

Chapman & Myers for Visual Comfort Signature

Provenz Sconce

$649.00- $899.00

15% OFF

Flynn Sconce

$152.15$179.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Hulton Sconce

$649.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Chapman & Myers For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Ridgewood Sconce

$152.15- $254.15

$179.00- $299.00

Ready to ship

Armise Sconce

$1,999.00- $4,499.00

New

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Cristol Sconce

$499.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis for Visual Comfort Signature

Griffin Articulating Sconce

$849.00

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bryant Bath Sconce

$749.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Tableau Large Sconce

$799.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

ED Ellen DeGeneres For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lowell Task Sconce

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

13% OFF

Alexa Hampton For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Chatsworth 13" Sconce

$129.98$149.00

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Clivedon Wall Sconce

$830.00

Ready to ship

67% OFF

Colin King for Troy Lighting

Knight Wall Sconce

Clearance$109.88$336.00

Ready to ship

Mark D. Sikes for Hudson Valley Lighting

Wedgewood Wall Sconce

$481.00

Ready to ship

Suzanne Kasler for Visual Comfort Signature

Camille 16" Sconce

$429.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Turlington XL Sconce

$1,499.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Keira Large Sconce

$1,299.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Channing Single Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

Bowen Medium Sconce

$749.00

New

Ready to ship

Kate Spade For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Bradford Medium Sconce

$599.00

New

Ready to ship

13% OFF

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Studio

Danica Small Sconce

$129.98$149.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Regina Andrew

Cass Wall Sconce

$612.00$720.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Marlowe Wall Sconce

$204.00$255.00

Ready to ship

12% OFF

Drew & Jonathan For Visual Comfort Studio Collection

Lawson 13" Sconce

$86.98- $104.98

$99.00- $119.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Corvina Wall Sconce

$216.00- $245.00

$245.00- $360.00

New

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Bond Sconce, Brass

$300.00

Ready to ship

Regina Andrew

Hattie Wall Sconce

$860.00

Ready to ship

28% OFF

Regina Andrew

Dixie Wall Sconce

Clearance$250.88$350.00

Ready to ship

AERIN For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Charlton Sconce

$749.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Liaison Medium Sconce

$999.00

Ready to ship

Barbara Barry for Visual Comfort Signature

Go Lightly Sconce

$349.00

Ready to ship

Julie Neill For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Clementine Tail Sconce

$899.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Jenessa Tassel Sconce

$1,075.00

Ready to ship

Kelly Wearstler for Visual Comfort Signature

Melange Alabaster Sconce

$799.00- $1,799.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Flynn Linear Sconce

$254.15$299.00

Ready to ship

Marie Flanigan for Visual Comfort Signature

Abigail Large Sconce

$699.00

New

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Galahad Linear Sconce

$1,599.00

New

Ready to ship

Thomas O'Brien For Visual Comfort Signature Collection

Channing Double Sconce

$799.00

New

Ready to ship

Visual Comfort Signature Collection

French Single Sconce

$349.00

New

Ready to ship

Fay 18" Sconce

$549.00

New

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Staircase Ambiance with These Elements

Candles and Diffusers for a Cozy Atmosphere

Create a warm, inviting atmosphere around your staircase with the addition of candles and diffusers. These elements work harmoniously with sconce lighting to produce a cozy and aromatic environment. Discover our selection of candles and diffusers here: Candles and Diffusers

Decorative Frames for Personal Touch

Add a personal touch to your staircase with decorative frames that perfectly harmonize with your sconce lighting. Frames can showcase your favorite memories while adding style. Check out our beautiful decorative frames here: Decorative Frames

Elegant Rugs for Added Comfort

Incorporate elegant rugs into your staircase design to not only enhance comfort but also complement your sconce lighting. Our range of rugs provides both functionality and added elegance. Browse our various rug options here: Wool Rugs

Stylish Shelving and Brackets

Complete your staircase aesthetic with stylish shelving and brackets that provide both storage and display solutions. These elements work seamlessly with your sconce lighting to keep your space organized and visually appealing. Explore our shelving options here: Shelving and Brackets