sturdy-couches

Results (613)

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Aurelia Linen Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,599.00

Best Seller

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe~P77602256
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand
Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Boucle Sofa, Crete Sand

$2,299.00

Best Seller

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton~P77651009

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

30% OFF

Hiro 3-Pc Curved L-Sectional, Cream Boucle Performance

$2,100.00$3,000.00

Ready to ship

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

15% OFF

Genevieve 87" Linen Sofa

$3,502.00$4,120.00

Ready to ship

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green~P77651005

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Somerset Performance Right Facing Sectional, Olive Green

Clearance$4,999.88$7,995.00

Hooker Furniture

Yates Leather Stationary Sofa, Brown

$4,899.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Nicolla Performance Linen Sofa, Baldwin Natural

$2,449.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Queen Anne Style Two Seat Settee

$3,295.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Kent Chenille Velvet Sofa, Malmo Olive

$2,099.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Exton Leather Stationary Sofa, Old English Saddle

$4,369.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

Cane Three-Seat Sofa, Natural

$1,439.98$1,920.00

Ready to ship

Wrenfield 90" Basketwave Sofa

$2,142.00- $2,143.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sleeper Sofa

$3,074.98$4,395.00

Tommy Bahama

Granville Leather Sofa, Cream

$7,029.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

James Settee, Lemon/Bird Floral

$2,579.98$3,695.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

Becki Owens for Surya

Elmar 2-Seat Sofa, Beige

$1,797.00$2,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Isabel Settee, North Oaks Ivory Crypton

$3,349.98$4,795.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Thalarine Sofa, Sparkling Argent

$3,379.98$4,840.00

30% OFF

Caracole

Miranne 3-Seat Sofa, Cream

$4,199.98$6,010.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caracole

Terilda 3-Seat Sofa, Gray/Brushed Gold

$4,319.98$6,175.00

One Kings Lane

Upton Velvet RF Sectional

$5,685.00

15% OFF

Callie 86" Velvet Sofa, Olive

$3,302.25$3,885.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Yorke Curved Bench-Seat Chenille Sofa

$1,599.50- $3,144.00

$2,285.00- $3,144.00

New

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Shelly Leather Sofa, Palermo Cognac

$4,101.25$4,825.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Frederick 82" Sofa, Navy Crypton

$3,774.98$5,395.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Kate Sofa, Navy Spot Sunbrella

$3,699.98$5,295.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Dexter 92" Tufted Chesterfield Sofa, Velvet

$3,634.98- $5,195.00

$5,195.00- $5,195.00

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Pratt Crypton Armless Sofa

$2,577.00$4,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dawes 80" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$2,979.98- $4,595.00

$4,595.00- $4,595.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Inside Out Ticking Stripe

$3,244.98$4,995.00

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Clarence 85" Sofa, Crypton Velvet

$3,699.98- $5,695.00

$5,695.00- $5,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Crypton Linen

$3,899.98- $5,595.00

$5,595.00- $5,595.00

One Kings Lane

Archie 83" Sofa, Lunden Floral

$5,395.00

30% OFF

Ella Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa

$4,194.98$5,995.00

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Vivian Channeled Sofa, Leather

$5,202.00- $5,499.50

$6,120.00- $6,470.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tyson 6-Piece Linen Sectional

$10,000.25- $10,501.75

$11,765.00- $12,355.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Sleeper Sofa

$2,849.98- $3,699.98

$4,395.00- $5,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Montclair Velvet Bench-Seat Sofa

$3,349.98- $3,844.98

$4,795.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Performance Linen-Blend 2-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$2,794.98- $3,494.98

$3,995.00- $4,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Sinclair Velvet Bench-Seat Roll Arm Sofa

$3,144.98- $4,124.98

$4,495.00- $5,895.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Ellery Performance Linen-Blend Bench Seat Sofa

$2,579.98- $3,494.98

$3,695.00- $4,995.00

Best Seller

43% OFF

Julianna 95" Slipcover Bench-Seat Sofa, Bisque Linen

Clearance$2,449.88$4,295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Stella 90" Bench-Seat Sofa, Rust Chenille Velvet

$2,500.00$3,125.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

sturdy couches

Discover the Timeless Appeal of Sturdy Couches

When it comes to furniture, nothing quite matches the mix of durability and aesthetics like sturdy couches. These timeless pieces are not only crafted to withstand the test of time but also designed to enhance any room's beauty and functionality. Whether you're looking for a statement piece or something that seamlessly blends into your existing decor, a sturdy couch could be the perfect addition to your living space. With various styles, colors, and materials to choose from, you can easily find a couch that reflects your personal taste and home’s architecture, ensuring it serves as both a comfortable seating solution and a striking visual element in your living room or den. Explore our curated collection of these essential pieces and give your home the upgrade it deserves. curated collection of sturdy couches

Elevate Your Space with the Versatility of Durable Sofas

Durable sofas offer a remarkable ability to transform the ordinary into the extraordinary. These versatile pieces can be styled to either stand out as the focal point of your living room or complement other furnishings. From <a href='living space redefinition'>classic designs</a> to modern silhouettes, durable sofas provide the necessary comfort and support without compromising on style. Whether you prefer the sophisticated look of leather or the cozy feel of an upholstered fabric, there's a design to match your vision and lifestyle. Embrace the endless possibilities these quality sofas bring to redefine your living space.

Explore the Quality Craftsmanship Behind Our Resilient Sofas

The secret to the long-lasting appeal of resilient sofas lies in exceptional craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. Every stitch, joint, and cushion is thoughtfully designed to ensure a lifetime of comfort and elegance. Our collection of resilient sofas features exquisite textiles, high-quality materials, and superior construction techniques that stand up to everyday wear and tear. Discover the artistry involved in creating pieces that not only provide functional seating but also add a touch of grace and style to your home’s interior. resilient sofas craftsmanship