swivel-bar-stools-with-arms

Results (2054)

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

Theodora Linen Swivel Bar Stool

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Bar Stool

$799.00$940.00

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Shena Faux Leather Tufted Bar Stools

$374.50- $525.00

$525.00- $535.00

Ready to ship

Brody Swivel Bar Stool, Black Oak

15% OFF

Brody Swivel Bar Stool, Black Oak

$599.25$705.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nolan Leather Swivel Bar Stool, Sonoma Chestnut

$952.00$1,120.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Antonio Rattan Swivel Counter Stool with Cushion

$273.00- $304.50

$390.00- $435.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Saddle Bar Stools, a Pair

$1,295.00

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

New

Ready to ship

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Caelun Bar Stool

$599.98- $609.00

$870.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Bar Stool

$639.20- $1,098.00

$799.00- $1,098.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Bar Stool

$579.98- $835.00

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Bar Stool

$959.20- $999.00

$999.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Theresine Bar Stool

$206.50- $295.00

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

Ethnicraft

N4 Bar Stool, Oak

$749.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Barstool

$525.00$750.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

Thyra Iron Bar Stool

$225.00

Ready to ship

Lucan Bar Stool, White

$950.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Niall Leather Bar Stool

$675.00$1,125.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Tristan Cane Bar Stool

$650.25- $765.00

$765.00- $765.00

Ready to ship

Brody Windsor Bar Stool

$710.00

Ready to ship

Arteriors

Barbana Iron Bar Stool

$2,550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

15% OFF

Violet Leather Bar Stool

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

Clementine Rattan Bar Stool

$595.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Riley Scalloped Bar Stool

$424.00- $530.00

$530.00- $530.00

New

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Themisel Rattan Bar Stool

$203.00- $248.50

$290.00- $360.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Kyra Bar Stool, Walnut

$384.98$595.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Vellamo Cane Back Bar Stool

$189.98- $350.00

$295.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Mateo Cane Bar Stool

$556.50$795.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nina Leather Bar Stool

$1,351.50$1,590.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Isolde Leather Bar Stool

$276.50- $346.50

$395.00- $495.00

New

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Bradbury Leather Bar Stool

$1,875.00

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Asteria Iron Bar Stool

$1,185.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Ruelle Oak Bar Stool, Brown

$609.00$870.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Evan Metal Bar Stool, Cream

$300.00$375.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Counter Stool

$752.25$885.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Swivel Bar Stools with Arms

Enhance Your Dining Experience

To create a well-rounded dining space, consider pairing your swivel bar stools with arms with a stylish bistro table. This combination not only maximizes comfort but also adds a touch of elegance to your dining area. Discover our range of bistro tables to find the perfect match.

Complete Your Home Office

Swivel bar stools with arms are not just for dining; they can also be a great addition to your home office. With their ergonomic design, these stools can help you maintain better posture while working. Pair them with a functional desk from our selection of desks for a productive workspace.

Outdoor Living Made Easy

Enjoy the outdoors in style by using swivel bar stools with arms on your patio or deck. Combine them with our range of durable and stylish outdoor umbrellas and stands to create an inviting outdoor space perfect for relaxation and entertainment.

Maximize Your Space

If you have limited space, swivel bar stools with arms can be a perfect solution. Pair them with compact and versatile console tables to make the most out of smaller living areas without sacrificing style or comfort.