swivel-counter-stools

Results (1310)

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Counter Stools

$276.50$395.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$836.50$1,195.00

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$245.00- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$556.50- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

30% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$189.00- $270.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Counter Stools

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$745.50$1,065.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $276.50

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$234.50$335.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Theodora Linen Swivel Counter Stool

$752.25$885.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Ava Leatherette Swivel Counter Stool

$449.98$695.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$696.50$995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Victoria Swivel Counter Stool, Natural

$693.00$990.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Swivel Counter Stool, Black Oak

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Leni Swivel Counter Stool, Crypton Wayfarer Sienna

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Nolan Leather Swivel Counter Stool, Sonoma Chestnut

$901.00$1,060.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Antonio Rattan Swivel Counter Stool with Cushion

$273.00- $304.50

$390.00- $435.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Helios Swivel Counter Stool, Textured White/Natural

$833.00$980.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$605.50$865.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Milly Swivel Wingback Counter Stool, Bisque Linen

$701.25$825.00

Ready to ship

65% OFF

Ventura Swivel Counter Stool

Clearance$259.88$750.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Dovecote Bar Stools

$315.00$450.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $192.50

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Winterlynn Counter Stool

$416.50$595.00

New

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Bella Counter Stool

$949.00- $1,149.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Brielle Counter Stool

$719.20- $1,199.00

$899.00- $1,199.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$579.98- $584.50

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

Salty Counter Chair

$1,049.00

Ready to ship

47% OFF

Cascadia Counter Stool

Clearance

$289.88- $330.00

$550.00- $550.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

20% OFF

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Fayth Counter Stool

$599.20- $1,048.00

$749.00- $1,048.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Thalithar Counter Stool

Clearance

$104.98- $295.00

$170.00- $295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sika Design

Simone Counter Stool

Clearance$245.99$350.00

Ready to ship

Caspia Counter Stool

$540.00

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Rivello Counter Stool

$270.00- $450.00

$450.00- $450.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$602.00- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Amber Lewis x Four Hands

Dara Counter Stool

$649.00- $799.00

40% OFF

Camberwell Counter Stool

$330.00$550.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Cipher Counter Stool

$559.20$699.00

Ready to ship

Abaco Counter Stool

$799.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

Galtier Outdoor Aluminum Swivel Counter Stool

Clearance$348.88$690.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Design Inspiration for Swivel Counter Stools

Contemporary Vibes

For a modern look, pair your swivel counter stools with sleek and stylish flush mounts. This combination can dramatically update the look of your space.

Vintage Charm

If you prefer a vintage aesthetic, consider combining your stools with beautiful vases and jars. This can add an antique touch to your decor.

Rustic Elegance

Achieve a rustic yet elegant look by pairing your swivel counter stools with wooden console tables. This blend of materials can create a warm and inviting ambiance.

Bold and Colorful

For those who love color, pair your stools with vibrant pillows and throws. Bold hues can bring energy and life to your kitchen or bar area.