table-lamps

Results (7322)

S/2 Column Table Lamps

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$300.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

$225.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$154.00$220.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$178.50$255.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$150.50- $192.50

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$206.50$295.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

30% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$213.50$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$203.00$290.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$168.00- $240.00

$240.00- $240.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$178.50- $185.50

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$157.50- $175.00

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$185.50- $192.50

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$220.50$315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$220.50- $234.50

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$157.50- $225.00

$225.00- $225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$189.00- $225.00

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$270.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$170.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$245.00$350.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$189.00$270.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$105.00- $150.00

$150.00- $150.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$210.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$108.50$155.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$126.00$180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$98.00$140.00

30% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$262.50$375.00

Ready to ship

Fleur de Lex Antiques

20thC German Brass Table Lamps/Flowers

$1,495.00

Interesting Things

Brass Swag Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Decapua Table Lamps, Gold

$171.50$245.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Isoldeor Table Lamps, Gold/White

$175.00$250.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Josey Table Lamps, Off White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Theodosia Glass Table Lamps, Brass

$416.50$595.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Brown Drip Glaze Table Lamps, Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Chinoiserie Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Bronze & Porcelain Table Lamps, a Pair

$6,295.00

30% OFF

S/2 Odette Table Lamps, Clear/Gold

$241.50$345.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Rembrandt Torchiere Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Mid Century Modern Lucite Table Lamps

$1,295.00

30% OFF

S/2 Gracia Marble Table Lamps, White

$311.50$445.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

S/2 Mavie Table Lamps, Light Brown

$94.50$135.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Serge Roche Banana Leaf Table Lamps

$895.00

Interesting Things

Bronzed Chinoiserie Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,895.00

30% OFF

S/2 Yuki Ceramic Table Lamps, Beige

$122.50$175.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Ethan Allen Table Lamps - a Pair

$895.00

Interesting Things

Postmodern Plaster Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Waterford Crystal Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,495.00

Interesting Things

Hand Painted Komainu Ceramic Table Lamps

$1,895.00

30% OFF

S/2 Adele Ceramic Table Lamps, White

$105.00$150.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Enhance Your Space with Complementary Decor and Furniture

Illuminate with Style

Table lamps can instantly elevate the look and feel of any room, creating a cozy and inviting atmosphere. To enhance your lighting setup, complement your table lamps with stunning ceiling lights and fans. Explore our diverse range of ceiling lights and fans to find the perfect match for your lamps. Discover Ceiling Lights and Fans

Sophisticated Seating Arrangements

Pair your elegant table lamps with chic accent chairs to create a sophisticated reading nook or a stylish corner in your living room. Our collection of accent chairs offers a variety of designs and colors to suit any taste. Browse Accent Chairs

Functional and Decorative Furniture

A well-lit room is incomplete without functional and decorative furniture pieces like console tables and center tables. These tables not only serve as perfect spots for your table lamps but also add to the room's decor. Explore our exquisite range of consoles and center tables. Shop Console and Center Tables

Elevate Your Wall Decor

Complement your table lamps with beautiful wall mirrors that can reflect light and create an illusion of space in your room. Our collection of wall mirrors is designed to bring elegance and functionality to your home. View Wall Mirrors