western-table-lamps

Results (7199)

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

40% OFF

S/2 Samira Table Lamps

$158.02- $174.98

$255.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

36% OFF

S/2 Ulyssis Table Lamps

$144.98- $159.98

$225.00- $250.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

40% OFF

S/2 Bailey Table Lamps

$159.00- $174.98

$265.00- $275.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

35% OFF

S/2 Libby Table Lamps

$203.81- $315.00

$315.00- $315.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

36% OFF

S/2 Blanche Table Lamps

$214.98- $219.98

$315.00- $335.00

Ready to ship

Impressionist Western Cowgirl Painting~P77781895

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Impressionist Western Cowgirl Painting

$532.00$665.00

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

40% OFF

S/2 Angela Table Lamps

$149.98- $164.98

$215.00- $275.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Clara Table Lamps

$174.98$275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Landon Table Lamps

Clearance$135.00$225.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Claudia Table Lamps

$164.98$255.00

36% OFF

S/2 Lily Table Lamps

$139.98$220.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Column Table Lamps

$194.98$300.00

Ready to ship

32% OFF

S/2 Caceda Table Lamps

$199.98$295.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Ava Table Lamps

$182.90$305.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

38% OFF

S/2 Marsha Table Lamps

$149.98$240.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Cara Table Lamps

$173.29$290.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Impressionist Western Cowboy Painting

$532.00$665.00

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Western Cowhide Brown & White Pillow

$207.20$259.00

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Impressionist Western Cowboy Painting

$532.00$665.00

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Impressionist Western Cowboy Painting

$444.00$555.00

40% OFF

S/2 Saskia Table Lamps

$135.00$225.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Bethany Table Lamps

$134.98- $174.98

$225.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Western Cowboy & Gray Horse Oil Painting

$620.00$775.00

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Impressionist Western Cowboys Painting

$532.00$665.00

35% OFF

The Queens Landing

Midcentury Hand-Painted Table Lamps

$321.75$495.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Vanna Table Lamps, White

$89.98$150.00

S/2 Alina Resin Table Lamps

$150.00

New

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Antique Italian Majolica Table Lamps

$1,295.00

Port 68

S/2 Lauderdale Table Lamps, Gold

$717.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Brookes Table Lamps, Black

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Ruffus Table Lamps, White

$114.98$180.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Keanna Table Lamps, White

$99.98$155.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Lexi Ceramic Table Lamps

$134.98$210.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

Mike Seratt of The Prized Pig

Western Cowhide Brown & Cream Pillow

$207.20$259.00

40% OFF

S/2 Jareth Resin Table Lamps

$150.00$250.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Holland Glass Table Lamps

$210.00$350.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Tanna Table Lamps, Black

$101.90$170.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Lila Table Lamps, Burgundy

$78.00$130.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Geneva Glass Table Lamps

$225.00- $375.00

$375.00- $375.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Corvinus Rattan Table Lamps

$199.98- $310.00

$310.00- $310.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Sculptural Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$2,295.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Adele Gourd Table Lamps

$174.98$270.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Sylvie Table Lamps, Brown

$84.00$140.00

Interesting Things

History of Western American Art

$155.00

New

36% OFF

S/2 Mavie Table Lamps, Light Brown

$86.98$135.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Gracia Marble Table Lamps, White

$267.00$445.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Serge Roche Banana Leaf Table Lamps

$895.00

Interesting Things

Bronzed Chinoiserie Table Lamps, a Pair

$1,895.00

40% OFF

S/2 Yuki Ceramic Table Lamps, Beige

$104.98$175.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Brown Drip Glaze Table Lamps, Pair

$1,695.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Chinoiserie Ceramic Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

Interesting Things

Bronze & Porcelain Table Lamps, a Pair

$6,295.00

40% OFF

S/2 Odette Table Lamps, Clear/Gold

$207.00$345.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

White Floral Ceramic Table Lamps, Pair

$695.00

Ready to ship

Interesting Things

Regency Glass Table Lamps - a Pair

$1,295.00

1

from 0

Western Table Lamps

Drawing Inspiration

Consider enhancing your western table lamps setting with art pieces from our art drawings collection. Whether you prefer landscape drawings or abstract designs, they can complement the rustic charm of your lamps beautifully.

Mirror Magic

Pairing your western table lamps with wall mirrors can create an illusion of space and light. Explore our wall mirrors section to find the perfect mirror to elevate your room's ambiance.

Pillow Talk

Adding decorative pillows to your western-style room can provide an extra touch of comfort and style. Check out our decorative pillows offering for a wide variety of designs that pair well with western table lamps.

Rugged Comfort

Complete the look of your room with a cozy rug. From natural fibers to wool, explore our natural fiber rugs to find a rug that harmonizes with your western table lamps.