white-and-wood-counter-stools

Results (10000)

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Counter Stools

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

41% OFF

S/2 Drayen Counter Stools

$159.98- $162.00

$270.00- $270.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Wolfgang Counter Stools

$209.98- $210.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

37% OFF

S/2 Varion Vegan Leather Counter Stools

$249.98- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

67% OFF

S/2 Elysium Counter Stools

Clearance

$289.88- $885.00

$885.00- $885.00

Ready to ship

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

40% OFF

S/2 Andie Counter Stools

$717.00$1,195.00

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

35% OFF

S/2 Metron Counter Stools

$514.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

S/2 Tottie Counter Stools, Natural

$214.98$335.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Pronto Wood Counter Stool

$249.98$395.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

S/2 Performance Armel Counter Stools, Pearl

$1,100.75$1,295.00

Ready to ship

36% OFF

Sequoia Solid Wood Counter Stool

$174.98$275.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Avignon Linen Counter Stools

Clearance$634.98$1,065.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Gatlin Elm Wood Counter Stool

$177.00$295.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Jamie Young Co.

Rye Mango Wood Counter Stool

$605.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Maren Wood Counter Stool, Brown/Black

$209.98$325.00

Ready to ship

49% OFF

S/2 Callen Counter Stools, Black

Clearance$349.88$690.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

S/2 Harmonique Counter Stools, Vintage Leatherette

$644.98$995.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

S/2 Julia Counter Stools, Natural/Black

$184.98$270.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Commerce and Market Xaden Boucle Counter Stool, Beige

$529.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Luna Woven Wicker Counter Stool, White/Natural Gray

$752.25$885.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Lyron Performance Counter Stool, White/Walnut

$243.00$405.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Lucen Arm Counter Stools, Black/Gold/Dove Grey

$519.00$865.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

6-Drawer Reclaimed Wood Counter Table, Weathered Natural

$3,796.00$4,745.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Helios Swivel Counter Stool, Textured White/Natural

$833.00$980.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Milagro Metal Frame Counter Stool, Brown Wood

$274.98$425.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

S/2 Kellswater Bar Stools

$234.98- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

20% OFF

3-Drawer 91" Reclaimed Wood Counter Table, Distressed Blue

$4,580.00$5,725.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Theresine Counter Stool

$164.98- $165.00

$275.00- $275.00

New

Ready to ship

Gabby

Mack Leather Counter Stool, White

$879.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

S/2 Nolan Bar Stools

$237.00- $395.00

$395.00- $395.00

New

Ready to ship

54% OFF

Enso Counter Stool

Clearance$393.88$850.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Caelun Counter Stool

$599.98- $860.00

$860.00- $875.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Panoplia Leather Counter Stool, White

$1,855.00

New

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Selene Counter Stool

$539.98- $579.98

$835.00- $835.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Noemi Leather Counter Stool, Black/White

$552.50$650.00

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Mateo Cane Counter Stool

$549.98- $795.00

$795.00- $795.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

38% OFF

Tova Boucle Counter Stool

$299.98$480.00

Ready to ship

41% OFF

Valerian Scallop Counter Stool

$174.98- $175.28

$295.00- $295.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Novanen Retro Counter Stool

$194.98- $209.98

$325.00- $325.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Kyra Counter Stool, Walnut

$339.00$565.00

Ready to ship

15% OFF

Brody Windsor Counter Stool

$501.50$590.00

30% OFF

Cipher Counter Stool

$489.30$699.00

Ready to ship

Hooker Furniture

Serenity Bermuda Counter Chair

$819.00- $919.00

Ready to ship

Global Views

Tamu Counter Stool, Beige

$1,560.00

New

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Quartzelle Woven Counter Stool

$209.98- $350.00

$350.00- $350.00

New

Ready to ship

45% OFF

Ruelle Oak Counter Stool, Natural

$434.98$795.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Find Your Perfect White and Wood Counter Stools

Upgrade with Art Drawings

Transform your kitchen space with the elegance of white and wood counter stools, and elevate it further by adorning your walls with art drawings. Art drawings are a great way to add personality and charm to your dining area.

Complete Your Look with Decorative Accents

Pair your white and wood counter stools with stunning decorative accents. Whether it's a large vase, a stylish tray, or unique bookends, these pieces decorative accents to make the space truly yours.

Add Comfort with Rugs by Material - Natural Fiber

Complement the sleek design of white and wood counter stools with a cozy natural fiber rug. Natural fiber rugs add a touch of warmth and comfort underfoot while maintaining a clean and cohesive look. Check out our collection of natural fiber rugs to complete your dining area.

Enhance Ambiance with Lighting Pendants

Illuminate your dining space with the perfect lighting pendants. These stylish fixtures lighting pendants can dramatically enhance the ambiance of your kitchen, adding a touch of sophistication and warmth to complement your white and wood counter stools.