Rugs

Results (61)

Stitched Blocks Hide, Ivory~P76078258

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Blocks Hide, Ivory

$2,765.00$3,950.00

Ready to ship

Sheepskin Rug, Chocolate~P60410849

30% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Chocolate

$73.50$105.00

Ready to ship

2'x3' Icelandic Sheepskin Rug, Natural~P60410917

16% OFF

natural

2'x3' Icelandic Sheepskin Rug, Natural

$88.51$105.00

Ready to ship

6'x7' Kobe Hide Rug, Taupe/White~P77032887

30% OFF

natural

6'x7' Kobe Hide Rug, Taupe/White

$402.50$575.00

Ready to ship

2'x6' Wellington Sheepskin Rug, Gold~P60411273

30% OFF

natural

2'x6' Wellington Sheepskin Rug, Gold

$150.50$215.00

Ready to ship

2'x3' Icelandic Long-Haired Sheepskin~P60410948

natural

2'x3' Icelandic Long-Haired Sheepskin

$105.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Ely Hide Rug, Blue

$1,958.88- $2,765.00

$3,264.80- $3,950.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

2'x3' Sheepskin Rug, Natural

$73.50$105.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

6'x7' Daisy Hide, Black

$325.50$465.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

6'x7' Kobe Hide Rug, Light Brindle

$402.50$575.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

natural

6'x7' Zephyr Hide, Grey/Silver

$499.98$625.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide, White/Chocolate

$400.84$510.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Herringbone Hide Rug, Silver

$2,765.00- $3,598.00

$3,950.00- $5,140.00

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Helios Hide, Charcoal/Ivory

$853.30$1,219.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

4'x6' Wellington Sheepskin, Ivory

$304.50$435.00

Ready to ship

natural

Daisy Hide, Beige

$415.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide, Brown/White

$325.50$465.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide, Charcoal/Ivory

$400.84$510.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Feder Hide Rug, Gray/Brown

$1,958.88$3,264.80

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Eliot Hide Rug, Ivory/Navy

$959.98$1,484.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide, Brown/Beige/Cream

$324.98- $325.50

$410.00- $465.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Sheepskin Rug, Ivory

$665.00- $1,695.00

Ready to ship

natural

6'x7' Cheetah Print Hide Rug, Brown

$655.00

Ready to ship

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Tile Hide Rug, Gray

$5,140.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

2'x3' Icelandic Sheepskin Rug, Gray

$74.98$95.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

6'x7' Lulu Hide, Brown/White

$400.84$510.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide

$319.98$400.00

Ready to ship

25% OFF

natural

6'x7' Leopard Print Hide, Brown/Black

$490.82$655.00

Ready to ship

22% OFF

2'x3' Gordon Faux-Sheepskin Rug, Gray

$34.98$45.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

2'x3' Gordon Faux Sheepskin Rug, Black

$38.50$55.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Blocks Hide, Silver

$3,849.98- $4,896.50

$5,140.00- $6,995.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Marguerite Hide, Gray

$1,992.90$2,847.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Eber Hide Rug, Gray/Silver

$2,765.00$3,950.00

30% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Gray

$73.50- $150.50

$105.00- $215.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

2'x6' Abella Sheepskin Rug, Taupe

$150.50$215.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Forman Hide Rug, Silver/Gray

$1,958.88$3,264.80

Ready to ship

Exquisite Rugs

Edson Hide Rug, Ivory/Tan

$1,484.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Lulu Hide, Light Gray

$304.50- $414.98

$435.00- $559.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

5'9"x6' Wellington Sheepskin Rug, Gold

$464.98$585.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

natural

Daisy Hide

$419.98$525.00

Ready to ship

22% OFF

natural

4'x6' Wellington Sheepskin, Chocolate

$303.28$390.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Flushing Hide Rug, Gray/Navy

$1,038.80- $5,140.00

$1,484.00- $5,140.00

Ready to ship

22% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Gradient Chocolate

$74.98- $139.98

$95.00- $180.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

2'x3' Icelandic Sheepskin Rug, White

$73.50$105.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Gradient Gray

$73.50$105.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

2'x3' Gordon Faux Sheepskin Rug, White

$38.50$55.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Cobblestone Hide Rug, Ivory

$1,958.88- $2,959.98

$3,264.80- $3,950.00

Ready to ship

natural

Kobe Hide, Brown/White

$455.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

2'x3' Wellington Sheepskin Rug, Ivory

$73.50$105.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Exquisite Rugs

Stitched Blocks Hide, Silver

$1,958.88$3,264.80

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

5'x5' round New Zealand Sheepskin Rug, Natural

$395.50$565.00

Ready to ship

40% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Black

$73.50- $141.00

$105.00- $235.00

Ready to ship

21% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Curly Rug, Natural

$125.00- $265.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Sheepskin Rug, Ivory

$465.50- $624.98

$665.00- $785.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Reese Sheepskin, White

$70.00- $315.00

$100.00- $450.00

Ready to ship

Exquisite Rugs

Chevron Hide, Silver/White

$1,484.00- $3,950.00

Ready to ship

20% OFF

natural

6'x7' Daisy Hide, Orange

$490.82$615.00

Ready to ship

30% OFF

natural

Normand Hide, Brown

$325.50- $402.50

$465.00- $575.00

Ready to ship

1

from 0

Rugs: A Symphony of Luxury and Style at One Kings Lane

In the realm of interior design, the right rug does more than just cover a space on your floor; it weaves together threads of style, comfort, and luxury, transforming any room into a masterpiece of design. One Kings Lane presents a curated collection of modern rugs that are the epitome of elegance and functionality. From the lush textures of hand-knotted wool to the sleek lines of contemporary designs, these rugs are not just accessories but essential elements that complete the narrative of your home's decor.

 

The Art of Selection: Finding Your Perfect Rug

Choosing the right rug for your space is akin to selecting the perfect piece of art. It requires a keen eye for detail, an understanding of your personal style, and a deep appreciation for craftsmanship. At One Kings Lane, we offer an exclusive range of area rugs, outdoor rugs, bathroom rugs, and more, each designed to enhance your home with a touch of sophistication and luxury.

 

Texture and Color: A Visual Feast

Imagine stepping into a room and being greeted by the luxurious feel of a hand-knotted Persian rug underfoot, its intricate patterns telling tales of ancient craftsmanship. Or picture a sleek, streamlined kitchen enhanced by a stylish runner rug, adding a layer of comfort and elegance to your daily routine. Our collection includes everything from plush, large area rugs that anchor your living space to chic, to the durable and washable kitchen rugs that blend functionality with style.

 

Designs That Tell a Story

Every rug in our collection has a story, a unique journey from concept to creation. These are not just pieces of fabric laid on the floor but expressions of art that reflect your personal style and bring a distinctive charm to your home. Whether you're drawn to the timeless elegance of oriental rugs or the bold, progressive designs of modern rugs, One Kings Lane has something to inspire everyone.

 

Elevating Spaces with Elegance and Functionality

Our modern rugs are more than just beautiful; they're designed with your lifestyle in mind. From durable indoor-outdoor rugs that can withstand the elements to luxurious throw rugs that add a layer of warmth and comfort, each piece is a testament to our commitment to quality and elegance. And with a variety of sizes available, from the versatile 8x10 area rugs to expansive 9x12 area rugs, finding the perfect fit for your space has never been easier.

 

A Commitment to Quality and Style

At One Kings Lane, we believe that a rug does more than just complement your decor; it brings a room to life. That's why we're dedicated to offering a collection that embodies luxury, style, and unparalleled quality. Our rugs are carefully selected for their unique designs, premium materials, and exceptional craftsmanship, ensuring that each piece is as durable as it is beautiful.

 

Your Home, Your Story

We understand that your home is a reflection of your personal style and taste. That's why our collection of rugs is designed to cater to a wide range of aesthetics, from the classic charm of traditional rugs to the sleek sophistication of modern designs. Whether you're looking to make a bold statement or add a subtle touch of elegance, our rugs are the perfect way to express your unique style and transform your space.

 

Discover the One Kings Lane Difference

As you embark on your journey to find the perfect rug, remember that One Kings Lane is here to guide you every step of the way. With our expertly curated collection, finding a rug that enhances your space with texture, color, and sophistication has never been easier. Explore our selection today and discover the transformative power of modern rugs, where luxury meets functionality and style reigns supreme.