Made in USA

A tribute to enduring craftsmanship and American heritage, our Made in USA pieces embody the art of thoughtful design. Each item is meticulously crafted by skilled artisans across the country, using carefully selected materials chosen for their quality and character. The result is timeless furnishings that blend refinement with authenticity, bringing lasting beauty to your home.

Made in USA

Results (9497)

Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa

$3,199.98- $3,424.98

$4,595.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa~P77647462
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot 71" Velvet Sofa

$3,144.98- $3,424.98

$4,495.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise
Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Margot Velvet Sectional Chaise

$5,379.98- $5,944.98

$7,695.00- $8,495.00

Best Seller

Cheshire Skirted Daybed~P77261590

One Kings Lane

Cheshire Skirted Daybed

$4,995.00

Waverly Tufted 86" Camelback Sofa, Velvet~P77383234
Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Kim Salmela

Waverly Tufted 86" Camelback Sofa, Velvet

$3,669.98- $4,895.00

$4,895.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa~P77468979
Heritage Approved

33% OFF

Margot 90" Velvet Sofa

$3,358.00- $3,844.98

$4,995.00- $5,495.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

30% OFF

Rachel Ashwell

Comfy Slipcovered Chaise, Washable White Denim

$2,794.98$3,995.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Gage Swoop-Arm 54" Settee, Performance Velvet

$1,949.98- $2,795.00

$2,795.00- $2,795.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Deacon Velvet Sofa, Delft Blue

$3,424.98$4,895.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Anna Cocktail Ottoman, Velvet

$1,185.00- $1,875.00

$1,875.00- $1,975.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather

$2,529.98$3,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke Left-Facing Sectional Chaise

$4,124.98- $5,379.98

$5,895.00- $7,695.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Sawyer 88" Bench-Seat Sofa, Honey Stripe

$4,124.98$5,895.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Marlowe Chaise, Ivory Crypton

$2,234.98$3,195.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Edith Slipcover Dining Banquette, Linen

$591.00- $985.00

$985.00- $985.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Celia Waterfall Bench, Ranjit Floral

$519.00- $865.00

$865.00- $865.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Portsmouth Fringe 3-Seat Sofa, Cream Linen

$5,099.98$7,295.00

Best Seller

30% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Ryder Swivel Leather Chair

$2,374.98$3,395.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

Loren Canopy Bed

$2,779.98- $4,295.00

$3,995.00- $4,295.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral

$339.00- $565.00

$565.00- $565.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Kim Salmela

Calhoun Wingback Chair, Stripe

$2,079.98$2,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Sutton Velvet LF Sectional

$4,499.98- $5,445.00

$5,445.00- $6,945.00

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Smithson Roll-Arm Sofa, Velvet

$2,499.98- $3,995.00

$3,575.00- $3,995.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

25% OFF

Stoffer Home x Cloth & Company

Thelma Ruffle Skirted Settee, Jane Stripe

$1,269.98- $1,695.00

$1,695.00- $1,695.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Brooke 3-Seat Sofa

$2,594.98- $3,424.98

$3,995.00- $4,895.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

Campania International

30" Aurelia Fountain, Greystone

$1,255.00

Ready to ship

35% OFF

Dawn Wolfe Design

Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection

$874.98$1,350.00

Best Seller

40% OFF

One Kings Lane

Miliana Arched Headboard, Cerifera Palm

$537.00- $1,125.00

$895.00- $1,125.00

One Kings Lane

Augustus Sofa, White Linen

$4,795.00

35% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sofa

Clearance$2,899.88$4,495.00

35% OFF

Margot Accent Chair, Straw

$1,749.98$2,695.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Dawn Wolfe Design

Dawn Wolfe, Dimensional Flower Pattern: Green

$479.98$800.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard

$819.98$1,175.00

Best Seller

Rahmanan Antique & Decorative Rugs

American Navajo Rug 10'2" x 7'8"

$16,699.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Novak Headboard, Linen

$297.00- $745.00

$495.00- $745.00

Best Seller

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Lola Headboard, Textured Linen

$510.00- $995.00

$850.00- $995.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

31% OFF

Kim Salmela for One Kings Lane

Laguna Crypton Sectional

Clearance$5,499.88$7,995.00

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Penelope Spindle Chair, Tiger Print

$2,234.98- $3,195.00

$3,195.00- $3,195.00

Best Seller

Southern Komfort Bed Swings

Savannah Bed Swing, Brown/Cream

$6,295.00

Heritage Approved

40% OFF

Dawn Wolfe Design

Dawn Wolfe, Light Blue Wave Abstract Diptych

$689.98- $960.00

$1,150.00- $1,600.00

Best Seller

Barclay Butera

Salt Creek Swivel Chair, Cream

$3,829.00

Ready to ship

Heritage Approved

30% OFF

One Kings Lane

Elwood Swivel Chair, Crypton Velvet

$2,444.98- $3,495.00

$3,495.00- $3,495.00

36% OFF

Kim Salmela

Marley Performance Sofa, Light Gray Crypton

Clearance$3,499.88$5,495.00

30% OFF

Kim Salmela

Landry Curved Sectional, Cream Chenille

$5,099.98$7,295.00

Heritage Approved

35% OFF

One Kings Lane

Anna Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Crypton Leather

$1,599.98- $2,675.00

$2,475.00- $2,675.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

40% OFF

Hedren Arched Bed, Blue/White Ticking Stripe

$969.98- $1,795.00

$1,095.00- $1,795.00

Best Seller

Thom Filicia by Eastern Accents

Marco Striped Blanket, White/Blue

$545.00- $643.00

Ready to ship

37% OFF

Kim Salmela

Benson Crypton Swivel Chair, Ivory

Clearance$1,899.88$2,995.00

Kim Salmela

Alexander Accent Chair, Velvet

$2,250.00

Heritage Approved

31% OFF

Margot Velvet Accent Chair

$2,079.98- $2,234.98

$2,995.00- $3,195.00

Best Seller

Ready to ship

1

from 0