Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Pillows & Throws
Decorative Pillows
Asher Geometric Cord Pillow, Stone/Bisque
$185.00
size:
18x18
20x20
22x22
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
Asher Geometric Cord Lumbar Pillow, Stone/Bisque
$175.00- $185.00
32% OFF
Asher Channeled Cord Velvet Pillow, Gold
$98.00- $160.00
$140.00- $170.00
30% OFF
Calypso Geometric Lumbar Pillow, Teal
$87.50- $114.98
$125.00- $165.00
Nova Geometric Border Velvet Pillow, Gold/Blue
$249.98- $415.00
$295.00- $415.00
31% OFF
Asher Channeled Long Lumbar Velvet Pillow, Gold/Ivory
$169.98$245.00
Nova Geometric Border Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Gold/Blue
$174.98- $280.00
$250.00- $280.00
Asher Lasercut Velvet Pillow, Ivory/Gold
$114.98- $140.00
$140.00- $165.00
Best Seller
Asher Textured Woven Long Lumbar Pillow, Earth
$114.98$165.00
Bryce Houndstooth Faux Leather Pillow
$119.00- $170.00
$170.00- $170.00
Ford 15x26 Chevron Border Lumbar Pillow
$112.00$160.00
Bridgehampton 22x22 Geometric Pillow, Navy
$115.50$165.00
33% OFF
Bryce Houndstooth Faux Leather Lumbar Pillow
$149.98- $225.00
$225.00- $225.00
Bryce Faux Leather Flange Pillow, Saddle
Bryce Faux Leather Plaid Antler Pillow, Saddle
$149.98$215.00
Borden 16x22 Border Pillow, Espresso
$77.00$110.00
Claude 22x22 Country Pillow, Brown
$119.00$170.00
Henry Long Lumbar Pillow, Graphic Dusk
$175.00
Claude 13x22 Country Lumbar Pillow, Brown
$91.00$130.00
Bryce Studded Pillow, Bisque/Cocoa
$104.98$155.00
Allegra Ikat Long Lumbar Pillow, Indigo
$165.00
Candy Swirl Metallic Velvet Pillow, Gold
$180.00
Doodle Scroll 13x22 Lumbar Pillow, Brown
$87.50$125.00
Davy Abstract Lumbar Pillow, Multi Desert
$72.98- $125.00
$105.00- $125.00
Wave Emroidered Pillow, Glacier Blue
$414.98- $416.50
$595.00- $595.00
Frequently Bought Together
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe
$799.00
40% OFF
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up