Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Table & Floor Lamps
Table Lamps
Casen Wooden Table Lamp
$189.00
$270.00
30% Off
color:
black/white
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Wysandra Table Lamp
$177.00$295.00
30% OFF
Nolie Ceramic Table Lamp IV
$161.00- $230.00
$230.00- $230.00
Yohan Table Lamp
$392.00$560.00
Daxius Table Lamp
$135.00- $225.00
$225.00- $225.00
Kiora Table Lamp IV
$451.50$645.00
Kiora Table Lamp II
Vesperina Rattan Table Lamp
$375.00
Vila Gourd Table Lamp, Brown/Brass
$346.50$495.00
Vila Gourd Table Lamp II, Brown/Brass
$495.00
Marquette Ceramic Basketweave Table Lamp
$374.50$535.00
Merrick Marble Column Table Lamp
$255.50$365.00
Rosy Table Lamp, Dark Brown/Gray
$227.50$325.00
Woodbridge Travertine Table Lamp
Merrick Marble Totem Table Lamp
$330.00- $385.00
$550.00- $550.00
Prism Rattan Table Lamp, White
$276.50$395.00
Noro Matte Table Lamp
$90.00- $150.00
$150.00- $150.00
Kiora Table Lamp, Green
$375.00- $645.00
$625.00- $645.00
Kiora Table Lamp III, Black
$437.50- $451.50
Lyricel Table Lamp
$59.98- $70.00
$100.00- $100.00
Avan Resin Table Lamp
$168.00- $240.00
$240.00- $240.00
Nadelle Ceramic Table Lamp
$111.00- $355.00
$185.00- $355.00
Belie Table Lamp
$177.00- $206.50
$295.00- $295.00
Neven Ceramic Table Lamp, Natural
$425.00
Halava Hexagonal Table Lamp, White/Gold
$311.50$445.00
Frequently Bought Together
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Best Seller
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection
$945.00$1,350.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$699.98- $1,090.00
$1,090.00- $1,090.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up