Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Outdoor Furniture
Dining Furniture
Dining Chairs and Benches
Dax Outdoor Woven Dining Side Chair, Concha Beige
$1,151.75
$1,355.00
15% Off
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
15% OFF
Astrena Outdoor Woven Teak Dining Side Chair
$650.25$765.00
Bale Outdoor Woven Dining Side Chair
$701.25- $825.00
$825.00- $825.00
Vyra Outdoor Teak Woven Dining Chair, Ellor Beige
Zelda Outdoor Teak Dining Chair, Natural
$705.00
Rosehaven Woven Outdoor Dining Chair, Arashi Salt
$1,202.75$1,415.00
Noriya Outdoor Woven Dining Chair, Alessi Buff/Faux Dark Hyacinth
$1,100.75$1,295.00
Cleo Outdoor Wicker Dining Side Chair
$1,049.75$1,235.00
Veda Outdoor Dining Chair, Liller Flax
$701.25$825.00
Bair Outdoor Dining Chair, Vergo Cream/Textured Iron
$952.00$1,120.00
Matteo Outdoor Dining Arm Chair, Arashi Salt/Faux Dark Hyacinth
$1,300.50$1,530.00
Wren Outdoor Dining Chair
$952.00- $1,120.00
$1,120.00- $1,120.00
Baia Outdoor Dining Chair, Ramiro Ecru
$1,249.50$1,470.00
Dean Outdoor Wicker Dining Chair, Hayes Cream
$825.00
Avena Outdoor Dining Chair, Faye Sand/Faux Dark Hyacinth
$1,003.00$1,180.00
Fenley Outdoor Textured Dining Side Chair
$430.00
Oryn Outdoor Woven Dining Chair, Arashi Salt
Rosehaven Outdoor Woven Dining Chair, Black/Arashi Salt
$1,151.75$1,355.00
40% OFF
S/2 Reinar Outdoor Wicker Dining Side Chairs
$534.98- $595.00
$850.00- $895.00
Violet Outdoor Teak Counter Stool, Textured Sand
$799.00$940.00
Parker Outdoor Faux Hyacinth Dining Chair
Baia Outdoor Aluminum Dining Armchair, Ramiro Ecru
Quarion Outdoor Woven Wicker Dining Chair, Dark Natural
$1,000.00
Arthur Outdoor Dining Chair, Arashi Salt
$940.00
Azuline Outdoor Iron Dining Chair, Arashi Salt
Cato Outdoor Teak Dining Chair, Alessi Linen
Frequently Bought Together
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe
$799.00
Best Seller
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
30% OFF
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up