Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Side Tables
Standard Side Tables
Elara 1-Door Rectangle End Table, Caraway
$1,595.00
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
Elara 24" Top-Glass Round End Table, Caraway
$1,195.00
40% OFF
Elara Teak Rectangular Side Table, Caraway
$519.00$865.00
58% OFF
Halston Square Reeded Mahogany End Table
$549.88$1,295.00
Halston 22" Round Open Drum-Base Reeded Mahogany End Table
20% OFF
Raya Arched End Table
$600.00$750.00
31% OFF
Sully 1-Drawer End Table
$369.98$535.00
Linden End Table
$450.00- $750.00
$750.00- $750.00
Aelina End Table
$117.00- $195.00
$195.00- $195.00
30% OFF
Florentino End Table, Natural Pine
$274.98$395.00
15% OFF
Hendrix End Table
$901.00- $1,060.00
$1,060.00- $1,060.00
Huxley End Table
$717.00- $1,195.00
$1,195.00- $1,195.00
Lioraen End Table, Washed Oak
$599.25$705.00
Cavendish End Table, Royal Brown Mango
$279.00$465.00
41% OFF
Anarae End Table
$70.55- $72.00
$120.00- $120.00
Syreneth End Table
$164.98$275.00
Camellia Seagrass End Table, Brown
$467.50$550.00
Sabina Suar End Table, Natural
$459.00$540.00
24% OFF
Gavin End Table, Espresso
$575.10$755.00
Ophelia 1-Drawer C-Shaped End Table, Medium Brown
$414.98$595.00
Tyren End Table, Light Petrified Wood
$1,802.00$2,120.00
Bronwyn Curio End Table
$369.98- $414.98
$535.00- $595.00
Winscott 2-Tier Marble End Table
$650.25$765.00
Harriet Teak & Bone Inlay 1-Drawer End Table, Brown
$2,295.00
Matti Wood Accent Table
$340.00
Harlan End Table, White/Natural
$828.75$975.00
Frequently Bought Together
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe
$799.00
Best Seller
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $675.00
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$994.98- $995.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00$825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$559.98- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,494.98- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,424.98
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $535.00
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$795.00
Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection
$874.98$1,350.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up