Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Mirrors
Wall Mirrors
Etti Oval Scallop Wall Mirror
$237.00
$395.00
40% Off
10% Off Orders Over $900 with code
EXTRA10
color:
gold
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Calista Scallop Round Wall Mirror, Polished Gold
$255.00$425.00
Lilia Rectangular Scalloped Edge Wall Mirror, White
$225.00$375.00
Hartwell Large Wall Mirror, Dark Gold
$357.00$595.00
Blossom Wood Wall Mirror, Natural
$345.00$575.00
Kalia Wall Mirror, Natural Rattan
$270.00$450.00
Franky Custom Painted Wavy Wall Mirror
$255.00- $345.00
$425.00- $575.00
Best Seller
Alice Wavy Wood Wall Mirror, Natural
Bowie Curved Wood Wall Mirror, Brown
Salmone Plaster Round Wall Mirror, White
$405.00$675.00
Kiki Wave Floor Mirror, Natural Oak
$495.00$825.00
Carmin Wavy Floor Mirror, Matte Black
Tiverton Oval Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$339.00$565.00
Reed Oval Wall Mirror, Gold
$417.00$695.00
50% OFF
Harlequin Oval Wall Mirror, Light Blue
$247.50$495.00
Ansel Wall Mirror
$534.98- $714.98
$895.00- $1,195.00
15% OFF
Nolan Oval Wall Mirror, Gold
$488.75$575.00
41% OFF
Odin Oval Wall Mirror
$174.98- $314.98
$295.00- $525.00
Ansera Arched Scalloped Edge Wide Wall Mirror, Gold
Zeva Bone Inlay Wall Mirror, Blue/Cream
$432.50$865.00
Paloma Oval Wall Mirror, Gold
$391.00$460.00
30% OFF
Arden Oval Rattan Wall Mirror, Black
$263.36$378.00
Alfin 35" Round Wooden Wall Mirror
$2,624.98$4,375.00
Nocturne Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
Ilchester Wall Mirror, Gold Leaf
$297.00$495.00
Arlowen Wall Mirror, Antiqued Gold Leaf
$599.25$705.00
Frequently Bought Together
46% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$274.98- $299.98
$505.00- $505.00
45% OFF
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$594.98$1,090.00
Mirelle 6-Drawer Campaign Dresser
$599.98- $689.98
$1,095.00- $1,150.00
Renata Outdoor Wicker Patio Sofa, Natural/White
$994.98$1,665.00
82% OFF
Gideon Marble Top Coffee Table, Ivory/Brass
$254.88$1,395.00
Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Sofa
$629.98- $924.98
$1,150.00- $1,550.00
Renata Outdoor Wicker Dining Chair, Natural/White
$299.98$550.00
Kairo Outdoor Eucalyptus Patio Armchair
$344.98- $399.98
$630.00- $680.00
Renata Outdoor Wicker Patio Chair, Natural/White
$474.98$865.00
64% OFF
Mason Mantel Wall Mirror, Antiqued Gold
$216.88$595.00
Seryn 1-Shelf Coffee Table
$299.98- $329.98
$555.00- $555.00
Orielan Square to Rectangular Extension Dining Table
$394.98$725.00
Weylin Outdoor Eucalyptus Dining Table, Natural
$499.98$910.00
Adricksen Oval Metal Coffee Table
$474.98$870.00
Ruby Glass Coffee Table, Antique Gold Leaf
$364.98$665.00
Juliette Arched Floral Floor Mirror, Antiqued Brass
$177.88$995.00
Norwood 48" Single Sink Bathroom Vanity, Light Oak/White
$894.98$1,495.00
Jonah Carved Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench
$284.98- $329.98
$510.00- $550.00
26% OFF
Plaza Linen Pendant, Ivory
$294.98- $1,269.98
$399.00- $1,699.00
83% OFF
Zadie Ceramic Shade Pendant
$77.88- $300.00
$375.00- $645.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up