Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Table & Floor Lamps
Table Lamps
Gigi Accent Table Lamp
$51.00
$85.00
40% Off
color:
light blue
configuration:
sphere
vase
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
Jagger Accent Table Lamp, White/Natural
$135.00
40% OFF
Quintessa Table Lamp
$162.00- $270.00
$270.00- $270.00
Muriel Ceramic Table Lamp
$81.00- $135.00
$135.00- $135.00
Daxius Table Lamp
$135.00- $225.00
$225.00- $225.00
Pia Ball Accent Table Lamp
$42.00$70.00
Jacek Table Lamp
$177.00- $295.00
$295.00- $295.00
Zadren Table Lamp
$150.00
Phineas Ceramic Table Lamp
$159.00- $265.00
$265.00- $265.00
Peppa Accent Table Lamp, Gold
$93.00$155.00
Maevra Ceramic Table Lamp
$144.00- $240.00
$240.00- $240.00
Evinaton Ceramic Table Lamp
$69.00- $125.00
$115.00- $125.00
Renar Ridge Table Lamp, White
$395.00
Pania Accent Table Lamp
$45.00$75.00
Izelle Ceramic Table Lamp
$495.00- $825.00
$825.00- $825.00
Lyricel Table Lamp
$59.98- $100.00
$100.00- $100.00
Wysandra Table Lamp
$177.00$295.00
Trafalgar Ceramic Table Lamp
Nadelle Ceramic Table Lamp
$111.00- $355.00
$185.00- $355.00
Pyrian Ceramic Table Lamp
$135.00$225.00
Quinive Ceramic Table Lamp
Fiesole Ceramic Table Lamp
$315.00- $525.00
$525.00- $525.00
Odette Ceramic Table Lamp
$485.00
Nicanor Ceramic Table Lamp
$270.00- $450.00
$450.00- $450.00
Frequently Bought Together
31% OFF
Adams 3-Drawer Dresser
$2,079.98$2,995.00
Best Seller
36% OFF
Oshenan 1-Drawer Scalloped Pine Accent Table
$104.98- $114.98
$165.00- $180.00
Lola Headboard, Linen
$394.88- $1,095.00
$655.00- $1,095.00
80% OFF
Bridgitte Ornate Floor Mirror, Antiqued Gold
$176.88$895.00
Leontis Desk
$429.00- $459.98
$715.00- $715.00
20" Tulip & Rose Mix Arrangement, Faux
$555.00
32% OFF
Mina Rug
$104.98- $639.98
$155.00- $915.00
Kaleidoscope Box, Blue/Grey
$434.00
Beacon Outdoor Rug, Denim
$30.00- $835.00
$50.00- $835.00
35% OFF
Ruby Glass Coffee Table, Antique Gold Leaf
$469.98$725.00
30% OFF
Atlantic Quilt, White/Blue
$242.62- $346.72
$348.00- $498.00
Laurel Garden Stool
$104.98- $109.98
$165.00- $170.00
41% OFF
Judith Gigliotti, Serene Italia Photograph
$234.98- $750.00
$395.00- $900.00
20% OFF
Beatrice Flower Motif Pot, Blue/White
$184.00$230.00
Kos Raffia Waterfall Coffee Table
$974.98- $1,295.00
$1,295.00- $1,395.00
Nali 20x20 Velvet Pillow, Green/Khaki
$114.98$165.00
Plume Tapered Pleated Lamp Shade
$431.20
Zaria Storage Ottoman, Boucle
$259.98- $400.00
$400.00- $400.00
Parven Boucle Stool w/ Bun Feet
$140.00- $200.00
$200.00- $200.00
Colette Fringe Dining Chair, Performance Velvet
$537.00- $895.00
$895.00- $895.00
Sully 6-Drawer Dresser
$1,534.98- $2,195.00
$2,150.00- $2,195.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up