Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Table & Floor Lamps
Table Lamps
Halava Hexagonal Table Lamp, White/Gold
$311.50
$445.00
30% Off
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Halava Tapered Table Lamp, White/Gold
$290.50$415.00
Halava Rectangular Table Lamp, White/Gold
$311.50$445.00
Nolie Ceramic Table Lamp
$178.50- $255.00
$255.00- $255.00
Yohan Table Lamp
$392.00$560.00
Tobias Ceramic Table Lamp
$126.00$180.00
40% OFF
Daxius Table Lamp
$135.00- $225.00
$225.00- $225.00
Renata Stacked Sphere Table Lamp
$245.00$350.00
Casen Wooden Table Lamp
$189.00- $270.00
$270.00- $270.00
Serawen Table Lamp
$136.50$195.00
Prism Rattan Table Lamp, White
$276.50$395.00
Brisette Resin Table Lamp, Blue/White
$550.00
Azer Cylinder Base Table Lamp W/Suede Shade
$252.00- $360.00
$360.00- $360.00
Nolie Ceramic Table Lamp IV
$161.00- $230.00
$230.00- $230.00
Emar Resin Spindle Table Lamp
$105.00- $265.00
$175.00- $265.00
Quintessa Table Lamp
$162.00- $189.00
Savere Table Lamp, White/Gold
$157.50$225.00
Vionnet Marble Table Lamp
$279.00- $325.50
$465.00- $465.00
Marquette Ceramic Basketweave Table Lamp
$374.50$535.00
Jacek Table Lamp
$177.00- $295.00
$295.00- $295.00
Renar Ridge Table Lamp, White
Nolie Ceramic Table Lamp II, White/Gray
$178.50$255.00
Emar Distressed Resin Spindle Table Lamp
$122.50- $185.50
Lumy Ceramic Table Lamp, Brown/White
$285.00
Rioda Ceramic Table Lamp, White/Blue
$206.50$295.00
Dorian Table Lamp, White/Brown
$330.00
Frequently Bought Together
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe
$799.00
Best Seller
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up