Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Table & Floor Lamps
Table Lamps
Jacek Table Lamp
$295.00
color:
white
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
40% OFF
Vionnet Marble Table Lamp
$279.00- $465.00
$465.00- $465.00
50% OFF
Winika Table Lamp
$207.50- $249.00
$415.00- $415.00
Daxius Table Lamp
$135.00- $225.00
$225.00- $225.00
47% OFF
Pyrian Ceramic Table Lamp
$119.98- $225.00
46% OFF
Wysandra Table Lamp
$159.98$295.00
Islington Table Lamp
$117.00$195.00
Helix Table Lamp, Natural
Quintessa Table Lamp
$162.00- $270.00
$270.00- $270.00
Maevra Ceramic Table Lamp
$120.00- $240.00
$240.00- $240.00
Paxen Ceramic Table Lamp, White
$284.98$525.00
Paxiel Table Lamp
$355.00
Nicanor Ceramic Table Lamp
$225.00- $450.00
$450.00- $450.00
Kiora Table Lamp II
$645.00
Nolie Ceramic Table Lamp
$255.00
45% OFF
Mordecai Ceramic Table Lamp
$229.98$420.00
Phalen Table Lamp, White
$132.50$265.00
Inverness Table Lamp, White/Travertine
$379.98$695.00
Maylouisan Table Lamp, White/Wheat
$485.00
Izelle Ceramic Table Lamp
$449.98- $495.00
$825.00- $825.00
Belie Table Lamp
$177.00- $295.00
$295.00- $295.00
Jorik Table Lamp, White
$225.00$450.00
Phineas Ceramic Table Lamp
$132.50- $265.00
$265.00- $265.00
Marquette Ceramic Basketweave Table Lamp
$321.00$535.00
Frequently Bought Together
Declan Scalloped Back Counter Stool, Termolst Stripe
$799.00
Best Seller
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $675.00
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$594.98- $1,425.00
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$360.00$600.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$2,697.00- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
35% OFF
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$2,529.98$3,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$301.79- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$559.98- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
30% OFF
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$837.00$1,395.00
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$2,997.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$2,757.00- $4,895.00
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $535.00
$535.00- $535.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up