Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Pillows & Throws
Decorative Pillows
Lottie 16x22 Frilly Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$115.50
$165.00
30% Off
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
32% OFF
Bash 20x20 Mitered Picot Pillow, Blue
$114.98$170.00
30% OFF
Bridgehampton Geometric Lumbar Pillow, Navy
$73.50- $122.50
$105.00- $175.00
Bea 15x26 Botanical Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$175.00$250.00
Bea 15x26 Trim Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$178.50$255.00
Bash 13x36 Embroidered Floral Long Lumbar Pillow, Beige/Blue
Bea 13x22 Striped Gimp Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$122.50$175.00
Audrey 13x22 Chenille Lumbar Pillow, Midnight Blue
$105.00$150.00
Alice 13x22 Graphic Lumbar Pillow, Metallic Blue
$240.00
Annabelle 13x22 Geometric Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$80.50$115.00
Audrey 22x22 Chenille Pillow, Midnight Blue
$129.50$185.00
Draper 13x22 Lumbar Pillow, Lake Blue
$113.00
Freddy 13x22 Embroidered Lumbar Pillow, Metallic/Yellow
$98.00$140.00
Bash 15x26 Gimp Detail Lumbar Pillow, Beige
$108.50$155.00
Bash 16x22 Embroidered Floral Colorblock Pillow, Beige/Blue
$112.00$160.00
Maisie 13x22 Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Lagoon
$91.00$130.00
Lili 16x22 Buckle Lumbar Pillow, Beige
$119.00$170.00
Bridgehampton 22x22 Fil Coupe Pillow, Blue
$175.00
Baynes 13x22 Chenille Velvet Dot Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$135.00
Borden 16x22 Border Pillow, Espresso
$77.00$110.00
Cora 13x22 Coral Reef Lumbar Pillow, Aqua
$73.50$105.00
Luca 13x22 Gimp Detail Lumbar Pillow, White
$133.00$190.00
Bea 15x26 Layered Trim Lumbar Pillow, Indigo
$255.50$365.00
Alice 22x22 Graphic Pillow, Metallic Blue
$259.00$370.00
Best Seller
Bridgehampton 22x22 Geometric Pillow, Navy
$115.50$165.00
Audrey 15x26 Pieced Lumbar Pillow
$182.00$260.00
Frequently Bought Together
40% OFF
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection
$945.00$1,350.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up