Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Pillows & Throws
Decorative Pillows
Mala 22x22 Velvet Ocean Pillow, Teal
$168.00
$240.00
30% Off
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Mala 13x22 Velvet Ocean Lumbar Pillow, Teal
$154.00$220.00
Maisie 22x22 Velvet Pillow, Lagoon
$133.00$190.00
Chaucer 13x22 Velvet Pillow, Emerald
$122.50$175.00
Figura 22x22 Velvet Pillow, Teal
$123.00
San 22x22 Velvet Pillow, Burgundy
$150.50$215.00
Stan 22x22 Ankara Pillow, Teal
$315.00
Cora 20x20 Coral Reef Pillow, Aqua
$87.50$125.00
Cora 13x22 Coral Reef Lumbar Pillow, Aqua
$73.50$105.00
Alice 22x22 Graphic Pillow, Metallic Blue
$259.00$370.00
Best Seller
Tapir 20x20 Chenille Polka Dot Pillow, Teal
$180.00
Maisie 13x22 Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Lagoon
$91.00$130.00
Sully 22x22 Ikat Pillow, Teal
$255.50$365.00
Moxy 22x22 Pillow, Black/Gray
$94.50$135.00
Theo 22x22 Velvet Chevron Border Pillow, Pine
$450.00
Riley 22x22 Animal Print Pillow
$147.00- $150.50
$210.00- $215.00
Theo 22x22 Velvet Diamond Border Pillow, Brown
$203.00$290.00
Theo 22x22 Velvet Meander Border Pillow, Gold
$234.50$335.00
Smolder 22x22 Chenille Velvet Dot Pillow, Blue
Theo 22x22 Velvet Border Trim Pillow, Orange
$147.00$210.00
Moxy 22x22 Velvet Striped Pillow, Black/Gray
$150.00
Nova 22x22 Woven Heart Pillow
$119.00$170.00
Audrey 20x20 Velvet Colorblock Pillow, Blue/Gold
$230.00
Amani Fil Coupe Pillow, Teal
$119.00- $168.00
$170.00- $240.00
Frequently Bought Together
40% OFF
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Dawn Wolfe, Intagilo Cross Collection
$945.00$1,350.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$699.98- $1,090.00
$1,090.00- $1,090.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up