Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Pillows & Decor
Pillows & Throws
Decorative Pillows
Nova 10x10 Cube Velvet Pillow
$149.98
$220.00
32% Off
color:
ivory
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
This item is non-returnable. See our
Return Policy
for details.
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
31% OFF
Nova 16x16 Pyramid Velvet Pillow
$189.98- $275.00
$275.00- $275.00
Nova Colorblock Velvet Lumbar Pillow
$92.98- $160.00
$135.00- $160.00
30% OFF
Nova 18x4 Disc Velvet Pillow
$174.98- $250.00
$250.00- $250.00
Nova Colorblock Velvet Pillow
$89.98- $175.00
$130.00- $175.00
32% OFF
Brooke 11x21 Velvet & Leather Stripe Lumbar Pillow
$114.98- $170.00
$170.00- $170.00
Nova Geometric Border Velvet Pillow, Gold/Blue
$249.98- $415.00
$295.00- $415.00
Lina Colorblock Scallop Flange Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Pink/Blue
$245.00
Maisie 22x22 Velvet Pillow, Lagoon
$129.98$190.00
Audrey 20x20 Velvet Colorblock Pillow, Blue/Gold
$230.00
Maisie 13x22 Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Lagoon
$89.98$130.00
Marino Abstract Seaside Pillow, Blue
$72.98- $104.98
$105.00- $155.00
Evelyn 15x26 Lasercut Velvet Lumbar Pillow, Green
$109.98$160.00
Evelyn 20x20 Lasercut Check Velvet Pillow, Green
$119.98$175.00
Mala 22x22 Velvet Ocean Pillow, Teal
$240.00
Edyn Velvet Bolster Pillow, Emerald Spot
$164.98$240.00
Edyn Velvet Pillow, Emerald Spot
$119.98- $180.00
$135.00- $180.00
Marina Ikat Lumbar Tassel Pillow, White/Blue
$124.98- $165.00
$165.00- $185.00
Calypso Geometric Lumbar Pillow, Teal
$114.98- $125.00
$125.00- $165.00
Rivia 22x22 Velvet Pillow, Primrose
$114.98$170.00
Mala 13x22 Velvet Ocean Lumbar Pillow, Teal
Smolder 22x22 Chenille Velvet Dot Pillow, Blue
$168.00
Baynes 13x22 Chenille Velvet Dot Lumbar Pillow, Blue
$135.00
Fiona 20x20 Velvet Pillow, Silver
$159.98$230.00
Candy Swirl Metallic Velvet Pillow, Gold
$180.00
Frequently Bought Together
Palm Marquetry Tray
$735.00
Corina Cube Frame, Crystal
$174.98- $209.98
$255.00- $300.00
Moderne Brass Tray
$436.00
Milan Rectangular Acrylic Tray
$350.00- $394.00
Lucite Picture Frame, Clear
$92.98- $265.00
$135.00- $265.00
Diamond Crystal Frame, Clear
$129.98- $184.00
$184.00- $190.00
82% OFF
Gideon Marble Top Coffee Table, Ivory/Brass
$254.88$1,395.00
64% OFF
Mason Mantel Wall Mirror, Antiqued Gold
$216.88$595.00
Best Seller
Juliette Arched Floral Floor Mirror, Antiqued Brass
$177.88$995.00
83% OFF
Zadie Ceramic Shade Pendant
$77.88- $375.00
$375.00- $645.00
80% OFF
Bridgitte Ornate Floor Mirror, Antiqued Gold
$176.88$895.00
75% OFF
Habi Rattan Arched Wall Mirror, Natural
$142.88$575.00
Christine Flynn, Nantucket Photograph
$206.88- $900.00
$375.00- $900.00
70% OFF
Duchess Floor Mirror, Antiqued Gold
$299.88$995.00
53% OFF
Martha Oversized Wall Mirror, Mirrored
$299.88$635.00
51% OFF
Eniko Performance Velvet Sofa, Balsam Green
$1,669.88$3,395.00
T.S. Harris, Still Waters Painting
$495.00- $750.00
49% OFF
Phoebe Scallop-Edge Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella
$405.99- $895.00
$775.00- $895.00
Steamline Coffee Table, Aged Bourbon
$1,194.98$1,710.00
69% OFF
Carson Media Sideboard, Light Honey Oak/Brushed Gold
$979.88$3,195.00
39% OFF
Lyra Chippendale Acacia Wood Outdoor Bench
$319.88- $490.00
$490.00- $525.00
45% OFF
Silent Resolve I Painting by Maelani Blue
$446.88- $1,040.00
$550.00- $1,040.00
35% OFF
Aurelia Dining Banquette L-Shape
$3,379.88- $5,899.00
$5,199.00- $6,699.00
Ari Pagoda Fringe Patio Umbrella, Sunbrella Stripe
$197.88- $995.00
$995.00- $995.00
74% OFF
Eliza Side Table
$148.88- $525.00
$525.00- $575.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up