Sign In
Wish Lists
Track Orders
Heritage Approved
Free Design Services
To the Trade
New
Furniture
Outdoor
Rugs
Lighting
Art & Mirrors
Vintage
Tabletop & Bar
Decor
Bed & Bath
Best-Sellers
Sale
Home
Living Room
Benches
Standard Benches
Orivon Performance Linen 62" Waterfall Bench
$381.50
$545.00
30% Off
color:
light grey
QTY:
qty
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Description
Dimension & Weight
Shipping & Return
Shop Similar Items
30% OFF
Orivon Performance Cordoroy Bench, Crème
$357.00$510.00
Orivon Vegan Leather Bench, Camel
$381.50$545.00
Berkshire Linen Bench, Light Beige
$1,186.50$1,695.00
40% OFF
Raelis Performance Linen Bench, Beige/Brown
$374.98$625.00
Cavendish Wood & Cushion Bench
$465.50- $556.50
$665.00- $795.00
Verona Rattan Bench, Natural
$672.00$960.00
Lausanne 61" Accent Bench
$836.50$1,195.00
Orienn Linen Bench, Creme/Black
$675.00
Ilyon 52" Leather Bench, Brown
$1,046.50$1,495.00
Zoriel Teakwood & Linen Bench, Natural/White
$815.50$1,165.00
Hanover 48"W Accent Bench, Light Beige
$745.50$1,065.00
Kirian Wood Bench
$287.00$410.00
Ainsley 60" Walnut Bench, Cream Performance Velvet
$484.98$815.00
Anora 60" Floral Bench, Cream/Copper
$1,396.50$1,995.00
Livrette Boucle And Metal Bench, Ivory
$414.98$695.00
Mirawen 60" Linen Blend Bench, Ivory/Brass
$1,536.50$2,195.00
20% OFF
Merovi Bench, Weathered Natural
$2,300.00- $3,160.00
$2,875.00- $3,160.00
Elvyn Woven Leather Arm Bench, Weathered Natural
$3,448.00$4,310.00
Emrys Rattan Bench, Natural
$315.00$450.00
Bahia Rattan 60" Waterfall Bench
$2,394.00- $3,420.00
$3,420.00- $3,420.00
15% OFF
Balthazar Small Boucle Bench
$590.75- $695.00
$695.00- $695.00
Amren Bench, Weathered Natural
$2,300.00$2,875.00
Frequently Bought Together
Addie Vanity Stool, Ranjit Floral
$405.00- $472.50
$675.00- $675.00
Best Seller
Hayworth Skirted Storage Bench, Ranjit Floral
$387.00- $645.00
$645.00- $645.00
Harrington Arched Leaner Floor Mirror
$995.00- $1,425.00
Lola Headboard, Ranjit Floral
$519.00- $1,065.00
$865.00- $1,065.00
Arlo Bamboo Pagoda Wall Mirror, Antique Gold
$420.00$600.00
Evo Square Tufted Cocktail Ottoman, Caramel Leather
$3,895.00
Margot 71" Velvet Sofa
$3,144.98- $4,895.00
$4,495.00- $4,895.00
Ava Floor Mirror
$495.00- $577.50
$825.00- $825.00
36% OFF
S/2 Georgina Dining Side Chairs with Cushion
$324.98- $505.00
$505.00- $505.00
35% OFF
Isla Chinoiserie Custom Painted Wall Mirror
$482.26- $745.00
$745.00- $745.00
Owen Skirted Slipcover Side Chair, Ranjit Floral
$345.00- $575.00
$575.00- $575.00
Finding Serendipity, 72" x 48"
$966.00$1,610.00
Dalton Pillow-Top Ottoman, Leopard
$819.98$1,175.00
Sunny Scallop Rattan Floor Mirror
$486.50- $865.00
$695.00- $865.00
Liza Skirted Ottoman, Ranjit Floral
$339.00- $565.00
$565.00- $565.00
Zara Swivel Chair, Ranjit Floral
$976.50$1,395.00
33% OFF
Margot 90" Velvet Sofa
$3,358.00- $5,495.00
$4,995.00- $5,495.00
Elodie Velvet Curved Back Sofa
$3,199.98- $3,426.50
$4,595.00- $4,895.00
Cadaqués Swivel Rocker Faux Fur Accent Chair, Vanilla/Warm Oak
$570.00$950.00
Thalyn Spindle Console Table
$744.98$1,150.00
Abigail Fringe Ottoman, Performance Velvet
$321.00- $374.50
$535.00- $535.00
Bamboo Two-Tier Coffee Table, Antiqued Gold
$556.50$795.00
Kos Raffia 3-Door Sideboard
$1,599.98- $2,595.00
$2,295.00- $2,595.00
Auris 6-Drawer Dresser
$699.98- $1,090.00
$1,090.00- $1,090.00
Log in to your account
Log in to access your account and enjoy exclusive benefits
Forgot your password?
New to One Kings Lane?
Switch to Sign Up